Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Deer Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2677 Ferol Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,600,000.00 ($471.01 / sqft )

2677 Ferol Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5520 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 785587
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step back in time to the grandeur of Colonial Virginia with this extraordinary Georgian Manor, inspired by the historic Wythe House where Thomas Jefferson once lived and studied law. Designed by Mark
Active
Details for 2213 Florida 77, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,500,000.00

2213 Florida 77 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 789474
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This developable commercial acreage offers visibility and access with deeded frontage to FL Highway 77, which sees approximately 30,000 vehicles per day. Strategically positioned adjacent to a Walmart
Active
Details for 506 Radcliff Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,269,900.00 ($317.48 / sqft )

506 Radcliff Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 762343
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront on Beatty Bayou with North Bay Views! This well maintained, one owner home in Lynn Haven offers exceptional waterfront living! It includes a boat dock with lift, covered boat house, jet sk
Active
Details for 741 Bay Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,200,000.00

741 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 786211
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare stretch of North Bay shoreline sets the stage for something extraordinary. Spanning 1.2 acres with an impressive 222 feet of deepwater frontage, this offering presents a remarkable canvas for a
Active
Details for 4409 Deer Point Cove Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$975,000.00 ($248.34 / sqft )

4409 Deer Point Cove Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: 782527
  2. Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional privately gated estate on Deer Point Cove Lane, set within a small, private setting and crafted with impressive detail, functionality, and quality throughout. This red brick re
Active
Details for 7831 Highway 2311, Panama City, FL 32404
$935,000.00 ($273.95 / sqft )

7831 Highway 2311 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: 787581
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home unlike any other, situated so close to the water's edge that it appears to be floating. This iconic Deer Point Lake estate offers the ultimate waterfront living experience, boasting
Active
Details for 3209 Highway 390, Panama City, FL 32405
$850,000.00

3209 Highway 390 More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 714922
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 9.4+ acre parcel located in unincoporated Bay County is in a prime location and ready for development. The potential here can go numerous different ways. The owner had surveys, engineering work
Active
Details for 1203 Bay Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$825,000.00 ($326.09 / sqft )

1203 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773912
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Paradise in Lynn Haven No HOA! This lovely home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths with a flex room that is perfectly situated on the water in the desirable College Point Subdivision. Enjoy direc
Active
Details for 4405 De Len Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$769,000.00 ($299.11 / sqft )

4405 De Len Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.66 acres
  1. MLSID: 789751
  2. Provided by True Coastal Realty PLLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN HOUSE 5/16 1 4pm This exceptional home sits on 2.66 acres of direct Deerpoint Lake frontage in Bay County, Florida. Updated in 2017 and in excellent condition, it offers a rare combination of mod
Active
Details for 5325 Titus Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$757,000.00 ($222.91 / sqft )

5325 Titus Road Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3396 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.58 acres
  1. MLSID: 787914
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous home on 2.5 acres so close to town and only 30 minutes from Tyndall AFB and the Navy base, Publix and Starbucks are 2 miles away! When you walk into the very open floor plan you can see the s
Wade M. Berlin