Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Deltona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Commercial Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$2,800,000.00

0 Commercial Way More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258466
  2. Provided by Tommie Dawson Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lot 3 of 3 lots in the Promenade at Grande Park available for 2,800,000. County water and sewer available. Lot 2 of the three has been developed as a 50 plus apartment complex and is fully leased out.
Active
Details for 1745 Taylor Woods Road, DELAND, FL 32724
$2,200,000.00 ($237.07 / sqft )

1745 Taylor Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6326712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Teresa White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
Active
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$1,899,999.00 ($171.67 / sqft )

1135 Mckenzie Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11068 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6298687
  2. Provided by STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Teri Stamper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional nine acre lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. This extraordinary lakefront compou
Active
Details for 335 Debary Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
$799,999.00 ($195.41 / sqft )

335 Debary Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374747
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Yesica Alsuleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of DeBary! This beautifully updated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers space, style, and comfort for the whole family. Featuring a modern kitchen with stain
Active
Details for 308 Church Street, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$749,500.00 ($303.44 / sqft )

308 Church Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: O6337427
  2. Provided by FLORIDA INVESTMENT REALTY GRP
  3. Contact Yuleisy Marquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come admire, fall in love with, and buy a true hidden gem in the quiet, quaint town of Lake Helen with NO HOA. This 4 spacious bedrooms with 2 and 1/2 bath home built in 2021 has many unique character
Active
Details for 1548 Lake Reserve Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$701,000.00 ($179.10 / sqft )

1548 Lake Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3914 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945053
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Bee Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With peaceful water views and a setting in one of delands most sought after communities, this residence combines timeless elegance with modern sophistication in every detail. Enjoy low maintenance liv
Active
Details for 1210 Gem Lane, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
$699,995.00 ($394.14 / sqft )

1210 Gem Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.40 acres
  1. MLSID: V4945494
  2. Provided by MAINSTREET REALTY
  3. Contact Sergio Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Officially Relaunched 5.4 Acres of Private Lakefront Living on Lake Colby This rare Lake Helen property has been strategically repositioned and is being reintroduced to the market to align with to
Active
Details for 6545 Mulligan Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$640,000.00 ($259.11 / sqft )

6545 Mulligan Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258917
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION RARE OPPORTUNITY. This one of a kind, secluded, and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is exactly what buyers have been waiting for. Designed fo
Active
Details for 3175 Sixma Road, DELTONA, FL 32738
$639,900.00 ($240.56 / sqft )

3175 Sixma Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370271
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Dominick Florio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a secluded, high and dry 2.62 acre corner lot with NO HOA, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional privacy, space, and versatility. Tucked
Active
Details for 1421 Daystar Lane, DELTONA, FL 32725
$560,000.00 ($153.43 / sqft )

1421 Daystar Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357677
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marina Heath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED Exceptional Value with Solar Paid Off at Closing! Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. The desirab
Wade M. Berlin