Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Dixie Hollins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6797 54th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$3,500,000.00

6797 54th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 28
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8385645
  2. Provided by BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Roger Broderick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
Active
Details for 9209 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$3,349,000.00 ($329.17 / sqft )

9209 Silverthorn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10174 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472678
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Active
Details for 8707 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$1,999,000.00 ($283.31 / sqft )

8707 Silverthorn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458414
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Jennifer Spinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare waterfront estate within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of Bayou Club Estateswhere privacy, security, and refined coastal living converge just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico. Pe
Active
Details for 8871 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$1,899,000.00 ($262.11 / sqft )

8871 Silverthorn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7245 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465707
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Rich Rippetoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an
Active
Details for 6538 42nd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$1,800,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

6538 42nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 16
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458243
  2. Provided by BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
  3. Contact Bailey Bjugan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
Active
Details for 8846 Merrimoor Boulevard E, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$1,495,000.00 ($292.51 / sqft )

8846 Merrimoor Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429390
  2. Provided by 1 PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Bardmoor neighborhood, where space, luxury, and functionality come together. This expansive home offers six bedrooms, five full bathrooms, an office (or optional sev
Active
Details for 7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,395,000.00 ($242.48 / sqft )

7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424584
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Ringel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club! Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Active
Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$1,289,000.00 ($242.75 / sqft )

7640 Hunter Lane N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493872
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Deegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Active
Details for 5550 64th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$1,190,000.00 ($309.17 / sqft )

5550 64th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3849 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501344
  2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Active
Details for 7730 Aralia Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$999,000.00 ($234.23 / sqft )

7730 Aralia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488515
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Chris Stivers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the exclusive, gated community of The Bayou Club, where luxury living meets resort style amenities. Members enjoy access to a championship 18
Wade M. Berlin