Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Dowdell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4713 El Camino Blanco Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$999,900.00

4713 El Camino Blanco Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402983
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2.62 acre Palm River townhome development site is nestled off the main roads just over the 22nd Street Causeway at the edge of McKay Bay. The site is almost completely cleared and is ideally loca
Active
Details for 8603 Magnolia Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$994,000.00 ($154.40 / sqft )

8603 Magnolia Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492209
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Panida Promsook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. **$15K in builder credit!** Development OPPORTUNITY! Pre Construction, to be built Waterfront Luxury under $1M with direc
Active
Details for 9901 Bay Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$960,000.00 ($175.82 / sqft )

9901 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484022
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a spectacular waterfront retreat on the Alafia River, where privacy, breathtaking views, and exceptional boating access come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enter through
Active
Details for 7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$490,000.00 ($186.45 / sqft )

7710 Sunshine Bridge Ave More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461363
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Jeanne Salvant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2019 built, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home located in the gated community of Northgate. Featuring 2,133 sq ft of living space, this home offers a spacious living area, a well desi
Active
Details for 7610 Anna Avenue, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$400,000.00 ($135.59 / sqft )

7610 Anna Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.45 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878795
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 6.45 acres of opportunity on the scenic Alafia River! A recent survey reflects 4.48 acres of combined upland, providing plenty of usable land to create your dream riverfront retreat. The prop
Active
Details for 7746 Sunshine Bridge Avenue, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$399,000.00 ($139.02 / sqft )

7746 Sunshine Bridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467267
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Breanna St Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7746 Sunshine Bridge Ave, a beautifully maintained rare two story home in the gated Northgate community. Built in 2019, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 b
Active
Details for 7612 Sunshine Bridge Avenue, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$389,900.00 ($125.98 / sqft )

7612 Sunshine Bridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469071
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  3. Contact Han Bautista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO CDD. This home is located in the gated Northgate community, offering a resort style community pool, gated entry, and sidewalks within a well maintained neighborhood. Conveniently located between Hw
Active
Details for 4607 Tuscan Loon Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$388,000.00 ($120.87 / sqft )

4607 Tuscan Loon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480312
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melissa Mekdeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME to this spacious move in ready property at 4607 Tuscan Loon Drive! This is a modern, three story townhome in the gated community of Palm River T
Active
Details for 4706 Tuscan Loon Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$380,000.00 ($118.38 / sqft )

4706 Tuscan Loon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495887
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Allan Greenfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this exceptional three story townhouse, built in 2023 and located within the gated community of Palm Riverjust minutes fro
Active
Details for 2405 Corrine Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$350,000.00 ($92.74 / sqft )

2405 Corrine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492206
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Leann Collins Pacitto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the charm of this beautifully maintained 1908 bungalowperfect for families who love to entertain. This spacious 1,830 sq ft home offers a versatile layout with two bedrooms, a bonus room, an
Wade M. Berlin