Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Earlington Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2410 43rd Street, Miami, FL 33142
$495,000.00 ($419.49 / sqft )

2410 43rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028776
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Reimagined Modern Gem Better Than New! Built in 2003 and just underwent a top to bottom luxury renovation. This turn key home offers ultimate peace of mind with a brand new roof and brand new
Active
Details for 4444 23 Avenue Nw B, Miami, FL 33142
$3,200.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

4444 23 Avenue Nw B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1282 sqft
  2. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028389
  2. Provided by Florida Real Estate & Invest.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location. Property was buit in 2021 is in excellent condition. 3 bed 2 bath owner requires 1st and security deposit. Everything is new with great space for a growing family. Easy to show bring y
Active
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 1, Miami, FL 33142
$2,600.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

4110 22nd Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 906 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027005
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Active
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 2, Miami, FL 33142
$2,100.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

4110 22nd Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 673 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027012
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Active
Details for 4791 31st Court, Miami, FL 33142
$2,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

4791 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024627
  2. Provided by Winners Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW Private duplex with fenced yard Inside is BRAND NEW. No credit score req but must have verifiable income PETS OK FAST APPROVALS
Active
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 3, Miami, FL 33142
$1,950.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

4110 22nd Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 558 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027017
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new Studio apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open living spaces,
Wade M. Berlin