Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = East Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,577,718.00 ($473.49 / sqft )

157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391254
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Active
Details for 15016 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$4,390,000.00 ($481.20 / sqft )

15016 Pendio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9123 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106619
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing an exceptional J.Drewes Signature Model Home within the guard gated community of Bella Collina. This remarkable residence reflects architectural excellence, refined cra
Active
Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$4,375,000.00

3440 Boggy Creek Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6334410
  2. Provided by PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Rogy Verghese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
Active
Details for 16146 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$4,200,000.00 ($504.81 / sqft )

16146 Pendio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105748
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered as Fully Furnished Leaseback. This single story new construction by Bold Signature Homes is a deeply considered luxury residence where architect
Active
Details for 15353 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$4,189,000.00 ($550.61 / sqft )

15353 Pendio Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7608 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111386
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned on the shores of Lake Siena within the guard gated community of Bella Collina, this to be built custom residence by Vogel Building Group presents a rare oppor
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362530
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362527
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Active
Details for 16123 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$3,997,500.00 ($474.93 / sqft )

16123 Pendio Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8417 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109088
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing a stunning new construction opportunity in the guard gated community of Bella Collina, located at 16123 Pendio Drive. This thoughtfully designed custom residence blends
Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$3,980,000.00 ($469.12 / sqft )

655 Appaloosa Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8484 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464950
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Davida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Active
Details for 4733 Chuluota Road, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$3,800,000.00 ($706.85 / sqft )

4733 Chuluota Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5376 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6348789
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Kesterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The largest combined parcel along this stretch of spring fed Lake Pickett, offering unmatched flexibility for homesteading, multi structure living, or l
Wade M. Berlin