Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = East Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$4,375,000.00

3440 Boggy Creek Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6334410
  2. Provided by PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Rogy Verghese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362530
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 parc
Active
Details for 350 5th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$4,000,000.00 ($1,525.55 / sqft )

350 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2622 sqft
  4. Approx. 120.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6362527
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 100 acres in the heart of East Orlando and currently the last operating cattle ranch in Orange County! The possibilities for this property are endless with the working ranch operating on 20 par
Active
Details for 4733 Chuluota Road, ORLANDO, FL 32820
$3,800,000.00 ($706.85 / sqft )

4733 Chuluota Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5376 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6348789
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Kesterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The largest combined parcel along this stretch of spring fed Lake Pickett, offering unmatched flexibility for homesteading, multi structure living, or l
Active
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,799,000.00 ($616.38 / sqft )

9751 Quiet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4541 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389101
  2. Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Judy Black
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Active
Details for 19 State Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,500,000.00

19 State Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389574
  2. Provided by TRISTAR LAND GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sunia Piermont
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 22 Acre residential townhome parcel in the rapidly expanding corridor of Groveland within Lake County, FL. This parcel is part of the established community of Blue Spring Reserve in Lake County.
Active
Details for 20199 Sweetwood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,850,000.00 ($189.92 / sqft )

20199 Sweetwood Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9741 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6310272
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  3. Contact Gretchen Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Estate in the Scenic Sugarloaf Mountain Area! This exceptional multi generational custom built estate is nestled on 5.27 acres of beautifully landscaped property framed by maj
Active
Details for 4147 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,850,000.00 ($438.60 / sqft )

4147 Boggy Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4218 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: S5112039
  2. Provided by DUNNICK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Chuck Dunnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property has it all! 2.50 Acres with a 3 bed/2 bath pool home and a 2016 1 bed/1 bath Guest House. The main house is 3250 total sq. ft. and the guest house is 968 sq. ft. with a total of 4218 sq.
Active
Details for 19845 County Road 561, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,800,000.00 ($347.36 / sqft )

19845 County Road 561 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5182 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: O6202025
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Marc Shamley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind estate, which some call the White House of the South, was custom built by Sam Saddler III on 10 acres, with landscaping installed by Robert Vincent Sims. Excitement and anticipation
Active
Details for 405 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$1,650,000.00 ($268.95 / sqft )

405 Long And Winding Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6135 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6245797
  2. Provided by BROKER BRYANT REALTY
  3. Contact Bryant Tutas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Expected finish date is Mid April 2026. Located in Blue Spring Reserve a gated community of upscale homes. Excellent location right down the street from the Fl turnpike and Hwy 27
Wade M. Berlin