Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Edgewater Public
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1201 Riverside Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$2,360,000.00 ($642.70 / sqft )

1201 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381143
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Hazel Sun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning custom 2020 riverfront home offering direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway with dockage of a 15,000 lb boat lift. Ideally located in the heart of Edgewater and just 10 minutes to New Smy
Active
Details for 3080 Ragis Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$800,000.00 ($216.45 / sqft )

3080 Ragis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087241
  2. Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Megan Guerrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3080 Ragis Road A Rare 5 Acre Estate in Edgewater, Florida Discover a truly unique 5 acre fenced property in Edgewater, FL, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and versatility
Active
Details for 4697 Bayfield Harbor Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$770,000.00 ($329.06 / sqft )

4697 Bayfield Harbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086134
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Marina Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If boating is at the top of your wish list, 4697 Bayfield Harbor Ln delivers in a way thats hard to matchespecially at this price point. Set directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, this property puts y
Active
Details for 121 Palm Way, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$499,000.00 ($171.48 / sqft )

121 Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087973
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Patrick Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique property offering flexibility for an extended family or a strong investment opportunitylocated just a few homes from the Intracoastal Waterway. The charming 1946 main house features 2 bedrooms
Active
Details for 1830 Orange Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$485,000.00 ($161.02 / sqft )

1830 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088042
  2. Provided by COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tammy Cory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare move in ready 2,245 sq ft Holiday Builders home (2002) situated on .45 acres (four combined lots) in a highly desirable RP zoned location. This spacious residence offers four bedrooms and two ful
Active
Details for 2004 Riverside Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$450,000.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

2004 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472785
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Buell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Spacious home on Riverside Drive, 4 bedroom 2 bath with two car garages. You'll love the courtyard area for your patio and outside dinning. Super quite neighborhood great for wa
Active
Details for 925 Flagler Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$429,900.00 ($128.10 / sqft )

925 Flagler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3356 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948671
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 925 Flagler Avenue. This Edgewater home sits on a corner lot in a great location just minutes from I 95 and a short drive to the beac
Active
Details for 2425 Travelers Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$425,000.00 ($179.02 / sqft )

2425 Travelers Palm Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086693
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Tammy Bowen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Edgewater, offering 1,829 square feet of comfortable living space on just under a quarter acre lot. The open layout brings the living room, dining ro
Active
Details for 2225 Vista Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$415,000.00 ($163.19 / sqft )

2225 Vista Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088137
  2. Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Megan Guerrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2225 Vista Palm Drive, where thoughtful upgrades and effortless Florida living come together in a beautifully refreshed home designed for both comfort and style. Completely updated in 20
Active
Details for 1527 Delphi Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$404,900.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

1527 Delphi Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393041
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rachel Hanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your nearly new waterfront retreat in the desirable gated community of Oak Leaf Preserve! Built in 2024, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort, thoughtful d
Wade M. Berlin