Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Elbridge Gale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2359 Muir Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$12,500,000.00 ($1,034.25 / sqft )

2359 Muir Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 12086 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144842
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly one of a kind great estate awaits within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo manned gated neighborhood featuring tennis, pickleball, gym and a preserve with a 51/2 mile path for biking and walking.
Active
Details for 11340 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
$9,995,000.00 ($927.09 / sqft )

11340 Polo Park Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163019
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Farrell Estates, a premier 27 home enclave in the Palm Beach Polo Club. Lot 22 commands attention with over 7,700 living sq. ft. and 10,000 total sq. ft. of architectural excellence. A gran
Active
Details for 11237 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
$9,495,000.00 ($1,186.88 / sqft )

11237 Polo Park Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 8000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001569
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Farrell Estates at Palm Beach Polo presents an exclusive enclave of 27 bespoke residences. Lot 9 is a dramatic modern lakefront estate ideally located just 3 miles from the Winter Equestrian Festival
Active
Details for 11707 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$7,400,000.00 ($684.55 / sqft )

11707 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020298
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Maidstone neighborhood within Palm Beach Polo & Preserve, this exceptional six bedroom, 7.5 bath estate has been completely renovated and thoughtfully updated throug
Active
Details for 11122 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,995,000.00 ($706.79 / sqft )

11122 Polo Park Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163372
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Farrell Estates, an elite collection of 27 bespoke residences within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club. Introducing Lot 1, a masterpiece of modern luxury boasting premier, unobstructed v
Active
Details for 2377 Golf Brook Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,500,000.00 ($666.86 / sqft )

2377 Golf Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167499
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Golf Brook Drive, an exclusive address within the renowned Palm Beach Polo. This extraordinary estate offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 full bathrooms plus 2 half baths, delivering refined l
Active
Details for 16575 Van Gogh Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,699,900.00 ($270.54 / sqft )

16575 Van Gogh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 13676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018868
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained barnconstructed in 2017offers a turnkey opportunity in a prime location. Positioned along a paved road, the property is thoughtfully laid out with 24 total stalls and 8 wel
Active
Details for 11180 Isle Brook Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,890,000.00 ($604.35 / sqft )

11180 Isle Brook Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003253
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely renovated 4BR/4BA lakefront estate in the desirable Isle Brook community of renowned Palm Beach Polo, showcasing a refined open concept design and elevated luxury finishes throughout. Soar
Active
Details for 12121 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,795,000.00 ($764.92 / sqft )

12121 Sunnydale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020697
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled behind the manned gates of the exclusive Palm Beach Polo Club, this exquisite residence in Hunter's Chase offers a rare blend of elegance, warmth, and refined equestrian inspired living. Surro
Active
Details for 12270 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,700,000.00 ($427.22 / sqft )

12270 Sunnydale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018898
  2. Provided by PGutman, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined residence offering dual primary bedroom suites, including one on the ground level and one upstairs, providing exceptional flexibility for sophisticated living. This impeccably designed home fe
Wade M. Berlin