Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = English Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1256 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,250,000.00 ($198.48 / sqft )

1256 Wellington Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6298 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6383274
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Lisa Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HARD TO FIND SKI LAKEFRONT! Classic traditional beauty ready for a lucky buyer to make home. Stunning water & sunset views over Lake of the Woods from most living areas. Enter into the impressive fo
Active
Details for 1281 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$979,000.00 ($334.02 / sqft )

1281 Wellington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2931 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499961
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious home at 1281 Wellington Terrace featuring high beam ceilings and elegant tile floors throughout. The open layout offers wonderful natural light and two master bedrooms, perfect
Active
Details for 2642 Brookside Court, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$629,000.00 ($210.30 / sqft )

2642 Brookside Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403669
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Giancarlo Chavez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in the epitome of modern living with this fully renovated masterpiece! Boasting a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, 5 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of spa
Active
Details for 1241 Manchester Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$625,000.00 ($234.35 / sqft )

1241 Manchester Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146896
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Maitland, where space, comfort, and modern design come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, youll
Active
Details for 703 Meredith Street, FERN PARK, FL 32730
$615,000.00 ($211.63 / sqft )

703 Meredith Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389152
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Megan Cross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The tranquility of nature meets true lakefront living on spring fed Lake Pearl! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan ranch home offering 1,829 sq ft of comfortable livin
Active
Details for 2570 Derbyshire Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$545,000.00 ($209.78 / sqft )

2570 Derbyshire Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378592
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nelson Folchini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2570 Derbyshire Blvd, a fully transformed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Maitland pool home where modern design meets effortless Florida living. This
Active
Details for 1230 Hollyridge Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$534,900.00 ($243.91 / sqft )

1230 Hollyridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2193 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389346
  2. Provided by BOWERBIRD REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Doucette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dommerich Woods gem! Tucked away on a cul de sac street in one of Maitlands most sought after neighborhoods, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home is the one youve been waiting for. Mo
Active
Details for 653 Green Meadow Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$528,000.00 ($214.72 / sqft )

653 Green Meadow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2459 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402661
  2. Provided by A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
  3. Contact Darlene Chance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Welcome to your new 4 BED 2 BATH home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac street in the desirable Maitland community of "Forest Brook"
Active
Details for 623 Green Meadow Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$525,000.00 ($204.44 / sqft )

623 Green Meadow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380203
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact John Muccigrosso, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this two owner concrete block home offering the perfect blend of comfort, character, and Florida outdoor living all with no HOA and an ideal Central Florida location. A majestic Kapok tree
Active
Details for 1905 Poinsetta Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$521,800.00 ($212.81 / sqft )

1905 Poinsetta Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406934
  2. Provided by SYNCHRONICITY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Michelle Terry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big vibes and even bigger possibilities! Say Hello to easy Florida living! This stylish 4 bedroom, 2 bath Maitland home delivers bright natural light, functional living spaces, and room for everyone t
Wade M. Berlin