Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Everglades (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3340 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$8,950,000.00

3340 Paddock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10526246
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into what many will call the finest home on the market in Weston today, where photos simply cannot capture the scale, light, and emotion of this waterfront masterpiece. Set on a full acre in guar
Active
Details for 3060 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,795,000.00 ($479.89 / sqft )

3060 Paddock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7908 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10539157
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in guard gated Windmill Ranch Estates, this rare lakefront opportunity sits on nearly 1 acre (.95) with serene water views and exceptional privacy. Offering app
Active
Details for 3600 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,750,000.00

3600 Paddock Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10543720
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Windmill Ranch is Weston's most prestigious and unique community. This exquisite luxury home was recently completed remodel inside and out includes a grand circular paver driveway, a spectacular maste
Active
Details for 4501 143rd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
$3,499,999.00

4501 143rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10547959
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an expansive 2.23 acre estate, this exceptional property at 4601 SW 143 Avenue offers a rare opportunity to own a private retreat in the heart of SW Broward County. Surrounded by lush gr
Active
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,750,000.00 ($306.86 / sqft )

4918 195th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000838
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Active
Details for 14201 48th Court, Miramar, FL 33027
$1,398,000.00 ($586.90 / sqft )

14201 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001180
  2. Provided by Century 21 Integra
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Casual country 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, plus loft, home. Warm wood accents. Fully fenced; central vacuum; wood burning fireplace; hurricane shutters; pool with spa, 13' x 36', shingle roof, screene
Active
Details for 5227 195th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,350,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )

5227 195th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4314 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004978
  2. Provided by Top Shelf Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, Lifestyle, Location in this stunning 5B/5B, 3 car garage estate. Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled residence in the prestigious Sunset Lakes. Gourmet kitchen opens to bri
Active
Details for 3836 Heron Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33331
$1,340,000.00 ($343.41 / sqft )

3836 Heron Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024966
  2. Provided by Ventus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious & spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage, single story pool home located in The Ridges, a sought after gated community with a low HOA. This beautiful home offers close to 3,000 sq. ft. o
Active
Details for 3609 Heron Ridge Lane, Weston, FL 33331
$1,325,000.00 ($274.21 / sqft )

3609 Heron Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4832 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537835
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 bed, 4 bath pool home nestled in a quiet cul de sac of gated Heron Ridge community. Solid floors & soaring ceilings allow natural light to saturate living spaces. This home is move in ready with a m
Active
Details for 5422 185th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33029
$1,299,900.00 ($421.36 / sqft )

5422 185th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015425
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable lakefront home on a cul de sac featuring an oversized 12,978 SF lot with 110 ft of lake frontage. This beautiful residence offers 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, including a spacious primary su
Wade M. Berlin