Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Explorer K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$2,100,000.00

0 Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.65 acres
  1. MLSID: 2252741
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible commercial location!! One of the best locations in the county! 3. 29 acres made of a total of 5 lots on cortez blvd just across from walmart supercenter! Annual average daily traffic count
Active
Details for 0 Ayers Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
$1,525,500.00

0 Ayers Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 33.90 acres
  1. MLSID: 2254419
  2. Provided by Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come transform your dream on this awesome piece of land. Whether it's your forever home, a farmstead or both, this is a great one of a kind property, completely fenced. Located close to US 41 with qui
Active
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$559,500.00 ($152.33 / sqft )

5105 Keysville Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3673 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878306
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Bracero-Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Active
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$559,500.00 ($195.49 / sqft )

5105 Keysville Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255284
  2. Provided by SandPeak Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2087 Breezy Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$535,000.00 ($205.22 / sqft )

2087 Breezy Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2607 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258710
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this rare find a meticulously maintained spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath solar heated pool home nestled on nearly acre in the heart of Spring Hill equipped with a whole house generator.
Active
Details for 4436 Azora Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$519,900.00 ($51.99 / sqft )

4436 Azora Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3445106
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Cheesette Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$499,000.00 ($134.32 / sqft )

4329 Andres Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3715 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884825
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy McCray-Kocsis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Active
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$499,000.00 ($204.59 / sqft )

4329 Andres Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2439 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259182
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12054 Conway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$495,000.00 ($175.04 / sqft )

12054 Conway Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883160
  2. Provided by HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Liz Piedra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 12054 Conway, a beautifully designed pool home nestled on a generous .68 acre lot in the highly sought after community of Rainbow Woods. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway a
Active
Details for 12054 Conway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$495,000.00 ($175.04 / sqft )

12054 Conway Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258031
  2. Provided by Horizon Palm Realty Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin