Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fairmount Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4810 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$799,000.00 ($311.74 / sqft )

4810 Emerson Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665941
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
Active
Details for 4501 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$608,160.00 ($207.71 / sqft )

4501 20th Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2928 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674908
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Evens Jean Philippe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction with TWO homes on one propertyplus strong cash flow! The main home features 3 beds/2 baths with an open floor plan, quartz counte
Active
Details for 1421 35th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$569,000.00 ($199.16 / sqft )

1421 35th Street S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454650
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Cisco Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction offering two homes on one property! The main residence features an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, filled with natural light, new flooring, and a new roof.
Active
Details for 3662 5th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$490,000.00 ($259.81 / sqft )

3662 5th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478767
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expand your PORTFOLIO or make it your NEW HOME ~ This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers the option to function as a single family home or as two separate units a 2/1 main residenc
Active
Details for 2834 & 2836 Freemont Terrace S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$475,000.00

2834 & 2836 Freemont Terrace S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4677434
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in one of St. Petersburgs most vibrant and fast growing neighborhoods, this two unit property sits just steps from the Warehouse Arts District and within easy walking distance of the lively Grand
Active
Details for 4026 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$430,000.00 ($246.70 / sqft )

4026 4th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1743 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487495
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact KT Trudeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman home is a must see. Situated on a huge double lot, this 1,673 sq. ft. property is located in a rapi
Active
Details for 305 28th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$425,000.00 ($164.86 / sqft )

305 28th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459321
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Huge price reduction! Seller is motivated** *** TWO HOMES ON ONE LOT*** Unlock incredible investment potential with this rare 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage style residence, complete with a fully det
Active
Details for 418 39th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$387,000.00 ($384.31 / sqft )

418 39th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464525
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Wendy Lockhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location location. This charming renovated home is ideally situated near vibrant 4th street and everything it has to offer! Featuring two bedrooms, one bath and large bonus room, this home o
Active
Details for 310 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$349,900.00 ($253.18 / sqft )

310 40th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1382 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495175
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Channin Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your St Pete retreat! This ideally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow blends timeless charm with thoughtful upgrades. Inside, youre welcomed by a bright, open living space with beautiful ha
Active
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$324,999.00 ($259.58 / sqft )

1618 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688366
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Wade M. Berlin