Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fairway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle A, Miramar, FL 33025
$649,999.00 ($309.52 / sqft )

1800 Sherman Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151479
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction opportunity in an exclusive boutique community of just eight contemporary townhomes. This spacious residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms
Active
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
$649,000.00 ($272.12 / sqft )

7550 Grandview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012760
  2. Provided by Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Active
Details for 8528 Windsor Drive, Miramar, FL 33025
$649,000.00 ($227.08 / sqft )

8528 Windsor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007303
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage in the desirable Miramar, Florida. This single family residence offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and Florida lifestyle, hig
Active
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle B, Miramar, FL 33025
$599,999.00 ($285.71 / sqft )

1800 Sherman Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151569
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3405 Knolls Road, Miramar, FL 33025
$594,000.00

3405 Knolls Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521003
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath house is nestled in a quiet, well established neighborhood in the heart of Miramar. The property is well maintained, vacant, and ready for move in...easy to show.The h
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$569,999.00 ($240.30 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012033
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, upgraded home, broom swept and ready for move in. Tiled floors in common areas and laminate in bedrooms for comfort & style. Living space boasts open concept with fabulous natural lighting
Active
Details for 8460 Southampton Drive, Miramar, FL 33025
$550,000.00 ($199.57 / sqft )

8460 Southampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010355
  2. Provided by Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$530,000.00 ($236.29 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025286
  2. Provided by Clearview Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family pool home in Miramar, featuring a large living room and dining area, Nice kitchen with breakfast area, the third bedroom converted to a tv/
Active
Details for 8451 27th Street 105, Miramar, FL 33025
$480,000.00 ($264.46 / sqft )

8451 27th Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019136
  2. Provided by Baypointe Realty & Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity located in the heart of Miramar. Beautiful corner unit four bedroom townhome featuring the primary bedroom and bathroom as well as a split en suite bedroom and bathroom. The spacious
Active
Details for 2360 83rd Terrace U, Miramar, FL 33025
$449,900.00

2360 83rd Terrace U Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556749
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offering comfortable living space in a desirable gated community in miramar. This home features new roof, impact windows, tile floori
Wade M. Berlin