Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Falcon Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3340 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$8,950,000.00

3340 Paddock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10526246
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into what many will call the finest home on the market in Weston today, where photos simply cannot capture the scale, light, and emotion of this waterfront masterpiece. Set on a full acre in guar
Active
Details for 5801 Estates Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$8,500,000.00

5801 Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10515741
  2. Provided by Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **experience timeless luxury in this european spanish style villa. *** nestled in the prestigious heart of sunshine ranches, this breathtaking 5 bedroom 7 bath estate blends classic elegance with mode
Active
Details for 19044 Park Ridge Street, Weston, FL 33332
$3,849,900.00

19044 Park Ridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10443239
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Active
Details for 3060 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,795,000.00 ($479.89 / sqft )

3060 Paddock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7908 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10539157
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in guard gated Windmill Ranch Estates, this rare lakefront opportunity sits on nearly 1 acre (.95) with serene water views and exceptional privacy. Offering app
Active
Details for 3600 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
$3,750,000.00

3600 Paddock Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10543720
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Windmill Ranch is Weston's most prestigious and unique community. This exquisite luxury home was recently completed remodel inside and out includes a grand circular paver driveway, a spectacular maste
Active
Details for 1585 Victoria Isle Way, Weston, FL 33327
$2,599,000.00 ($451.06 / sqft )

1585 Victoria Isle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5762 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540232
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind, custom 6 beds, 5.5 baths+ office, media room, 3 car garage on nearly acre private lot with no rear neighbors, massive travertine pool deck, outdoor kitchen and is fully fenced. What RE
Active
Details for 2483 Eagle Watch Court, Weston, FL 33327
$2,180,000.00 ($452.10 / sqft )

2483 Eagle Watch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023152
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern elegant courtyard estate with separate guest house, fully renovated new 2024 2026 impeccable! No detail overlooked, no expense spared! Sprawled on a corner culdesac, the travertine terrace wi
Active
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
$1,749,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

1673 Victoria Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5011 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524525
  2. Provided by EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Active
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
$1,725,000.00 ($386.34 / sqft )

2760 Pinehurst Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4465 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530772
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Active
Details for 3872 Hibiscus Street, Weston, FL 33332
$1,650,000.00 ($313.81 / sqft )

3872 Hibiscus Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5258 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541478
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms, lake & heated pool & spa, impact windows and doors. Stunning residence that blends elegance with everyday comfort. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort, while large windows fill t
Wade M. Berlin