Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fishhawk Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,749,900.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

16220 Ternglade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436306
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Active
Details for 16406 Chapman Crossing Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($256.29 / sqft )

16406 Chapman Crossing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479120
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact Monica Guillen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary luxury home! Arthur rutenberg built! Located in the gated section of chapman crossing in the desirable fishhawk ranch community, this mediterranean style home includes 4 bedrooms, 4 and
Active
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498127
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Marnie Weidman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Active
Details for 5917 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,150,000.00 ($210.16 / sqft )

5917 Alana Leigh Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500065
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
Active
Details for 5017 Muir Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,100,000.00 ($187.71 / sqft )

5017 Muir Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8380786
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why settle for a newer home with builder grade finishes when you can own a timeless estate that feels like newfully updated, thoughtfully designed, and built to last? Tucked away on a generous corner
Active
Details for 5820 Audubon Manor Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$850,000.00 ($200.14 / sqft )

5820 Audubon Manor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500389
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** ASSUMABLE VA LOAN @2.25%, FOR VA QUALIFIED BUYER** WELCOME TO YOUR PRIVATE PARADISE IN GATED FISH HAWK TRAILS. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees on a half acre homesite, this exceptional exec
Active
Details for 14536 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$799,990.00 ($136.75 / sqft )

14536 Woodland Spur Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461497
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keith Turney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price slashed! Motivated seller! Better value than a new build and priced to sell, with buyers likely walking into instant equity! Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Hawkstone commun
Active
Details for 5920 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$775,000.00 ($159.14 / sqft )

5920 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484718
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WESTBAY POOL HOME Located in the heart of FishHawk Ranchs highly desirable Garden District, this elegant WestBay Caladesi III pool home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,811 sq.
Active
Details for 11209 Coventry Grove Circle, LITHIA, FL 33547
$750,000.00 ($165.02 / sqft )

11209 Coventry Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4545 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426151
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fishhawk schools pool home / conservation / outdoor kitchen / generator hook up / your search is over! Come see this beautiful pool home on conservation in the highly rated fishhawk school district!
Active
Details for 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard, LITHIA, FL 33547
$735,000.00 ($153.45 / sqft )

5906 Fishhawk Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463351
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Kathie Lea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER NEW PRICE! Welcome to 5906 Fishhawk Crossing Blvd in Lithia, Florida, located in the heart of the highly sought after FishHawk Ranch communityone of Tampa Bays premier master planned
Wade M. Berlin