Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Flamingo (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13044 Davie Oaks Drive, Davie, FL 33325
$1,850,000.00 ($204.71 / sqft )

13044 Davie Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023217
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction at the oaks i of davie! Exclusive community of only 12 single family homes. This stunning 2 story architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
Active
Details for 13025 Addilyn Court, Davie, FL 33325
$1,700,000.00 ($335.17 / sqft )

13025 Addilyn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016541
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fall in love with this stunning 2022 built luxury home offering a true 6 bed 5 bath w/ private in law suite & a show stopping floor to ceiling glass office. Enjoy modern living with full impact window
Active
Details for 14594 Via Tivoli Court, Davie, FL 33325
$799,500.00 ($256.17 / sqft )

14594 Via Tivoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3121 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008163
  2. Provided by Canvas Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Such a gem...4 bed, 2.5 bath pool home in Davie's sought after community of Vista Filare. Interior remodeled with touches that include luxury laminate plank flooring, a wrought iron staircase leadin
Active
Details for 820 Rock Hill Avenue, Davie, FL 33325
$729,999.00 ($283.83 / sqft )

820 Rock Hill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166520
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market due to buyer. Seller is ready to sell! Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home, fully renovated in 2025. Located in the sought after She
Active
Details for 1060 Cedar Creek Way, Davie, FL 33325
$695,000.00 ($291.89 / sqft )

1060 Cedar Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150991
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this ideal 4 bedroom 2 bath opportunity located in the highly sought after Shenandoah community. Professional pics coming soon! As soon as you enter, you immediately notice the high ce
Active
Details for 601 Lakeshore Terrace, Davie, FL 33325
$640,000.00

601 Lakeshore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555750
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully and substantially updated 3BR/2.5BA home situated on a quiet cul de sac street on a 6,616 sq ft fenced corner lot with a peaceful lake view just across the street. Spacious layout offers c
Active
Details for 12541 10th Court, Davie, FL 33325
$625,000.00 ($424.59 / sqft )

12541 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019211
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! If you are searching for a clean, well maintained home without the restrictions or payment of a Homeowners Association, this property is must see. 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout with a convertible d
Active
Details for 13431 9th Court, Davie, FL 33325
$299,000.00 ($230.71 / sqft )

13431 9th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019310
  2. Provided by Trust Realty USA, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HERE IS YOUR CHANCE; BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO NO FAULT OF THE SELLER OR THE HOME ITSELF! This beautifully redone, newer (2018) doublewide manufactured home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. NO HOA
Active
Details for 13560 7th Place, Davie, FL 33325
$275,000.00 ($226.34 / sqft )

13560 7th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020329
  2. Provided by Realty Professionals US LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages... No hoa... You own the land... 2018 double wide mobile home 28x44. New appliances and a/c.... Rubber r400 roof..... Never leak and stay put in the hurricaine..... All inspections must be do
Active
Details for 13400 7th Place, Davie, FL 33325
$159,000.00 ($102.58 / sqft )

13400 7th Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007838
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2 Mobile Home on OWNED LAND Needs FULL REHAB Priced to Sell, Huge Potential Flip or Rental, NO association. Cash Buyers Only
Wade M. Berlin