Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Floresta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2301 Barber Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$850,000.00 ($244.75 / sqft )

2301 Barber Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012448
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful corner lot oasistruly a must see property! This unique home offers an incredible opportunity for buyers seeking flexibility, whether you choose to live in the front and rent
Active
Details for 1268 Patricia Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$750,000.00 ($240.62 / sqft )

1268 Patricia Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017256
  2. Provided by Century 21 All Professional
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully designed and decorated 4 bedroom 3 baths, open concept Granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances. Featuring Smart Bulbs that you change colors to suite your frame of mind at dif
Active
Details for 343 Verada Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$695,000.00 ($203.63 / sqft )

343 Verada Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008421
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this updated coastal ranch style waterfront 4BR/3BA home with pool and 95ft canal frontage, quick access to the ocean. Enjoy a screened in pool, updated featur
Active
Details for 5173 Aljo Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$614,500.00 ($124.24 / sqft )

5173 Aljo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4946 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027661
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the brand new Westfield model in Port St. Lucie, a beautifully designed two story home featuring 2 primary suites, 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, an open loft, flex space, and 4
Active
Details for 416 Jupiter Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$609,900.00 ($157.80 / sqft )

416 Jupiter Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013859
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tour this move in ready, 2020 build with NO HOA Fees! OWNED Solar Panels (paid in full at closing), FPL bills average under $100/month! Outside, take a refreshing dip in the BRAND NEW Saltwater Pool w
Active
Details for 6491 Regal Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$524,900.00 ($170.92 / sqft )

6491 Regal Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3071 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024127
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Set in the vibrant city of Port St. Lucie along Florida's Treasure Coast, the Melody brings together thoughtful design, modern finishes, and everyday comfort in a settin
Active
Details for 1074 Liberty Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$519,999.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

1074 Liberty Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027167
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled CBS home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with an enclosed pool perfect for year round enjoyment. This beautiful home offers a gourmet kitchen with a large is
Active
Details for 138 Carter Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$500,000.00 ($185.53 / sqft )

138 Carter Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005559
  2. Provided by Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Port Saint Lucie! Built in 2023, this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers modern design, energy efficiency, and peace of mind. Enjoy true
Active
Details for 430 Thanksgiving Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$490,000.00 ($188.83 / sqft )

430 Thanksgiving Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003416
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3BR/3BA ranch style home with over 2,500 sq ft on a .24 acre corner lot with loop driveway and 2 car garage. Features a private atrium courtyard with pool, ideal for entertaining or multi gen
Active
Details for 2902 Rosetta Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$474,900.00

2902 Rosetta Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551464
  2. Provided by New Home Star Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Enjoy exceptional access to everyday conveniences & lifestyle destinations. Outdoor enthusiasts will love nearby green spaces like Veterans Memorial Park & the scenic Po
Wade M. Berlin