Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 219 Nob Hill Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$594,750.00 ($219.55 / sqft )

219 Nob Hill Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392082
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Evelyn Otero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. READ BEFORE SHOWING Wake up to serene lake views in this beautifully updated home nestled in the highly sought after Lake Brantley communityperfect for new homeowners looking for comfort, style, and
Active
Details for 517 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$574,990.00 ($158.23 / sqft )

517 San Sebastian Prado Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3634 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396947
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rocki Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the peaceful banks of the Little Wekiva River, this four bedroom, two bathroom Spanish Mediterranean style home offers character, privacy, and everyday convenience. From the moment you ar
Active
Details for 9226 Longfellow Place, APOPKA, FL 32703
$552,900.00 ($165.59 / sqft )

9226 Longfellow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373322
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Sandra Realpe Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED IN APOPKA! Beautifully 4 bedroom home, located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Bear Lake area of Seminole County. This exceptional
Active
Details for 520 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$530,000.00 ($214.49 / sqft )

520 San Sebastian Prado Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945605
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Oscar Esquia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED! Great Location! Close to schools, shopping, and 1 4. This spacious four bedroom, two bath home is a entertainers dream. The large 13 x29 screened porch leads out to a huge swimming p
Active
Details for 5700 Oleander Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$525,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )

5700 Oleander Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4256 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025644
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasoned with memories and lovingly maintained by its original owner, this well built 3 bed 2 bath custom home offers space, function, and opportunity on a thoughtfully arranged .80 acre corner lot sh
Active
Details for 621 Prairie Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$500,000.00 ($127.75 / sqft )

621 Prairie Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3914 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402532
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Christopher Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 621 Prairie Ln, a spacious two story home in Altamonte Springs with a practical layout, wood flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. The living room offers a welcoming central gath
Active
Details for 1205 Forest Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$499,995.00 ($185.18 / sqft )

1205 Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387487
  2. Provided by ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Samuel Abraham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,803 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Situated on a generous acre lot with NO HOA, this pro
Active
Details for 626 Orchid Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$485,000.00 ($161.67 / sqft )

626 Orchid Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104399
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Deborah Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SEE YOUR OFFER NOW!!! Beautiful block constructed home located in an older established neighborhood just outside
Active
Details for 1009 Terry Drive, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$454,500.00 ($166.30 / sqft )

1009 Terry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369241
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Mike Giordano, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER Big Ticket Items Done! Roof, AC, electrical panels, and water heater all replaced in 2018 the expensive stuff is handled. This 4BR/2BA pool home in Altamonte Springs sits on a quar
Active
Details for 621 Ashberry Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$389,999.00 ($161.36 / sqft )

621 Ashberry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383010
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Milton James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 621 Ashberry Lane, a well maintained single family residence ideally situated in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This home offers a functional layout designed for both everyday living and e
Wade M. Berlin