Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Meade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2150 Brooke Road, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$625,000.00 ($165.00 / sqft )

2150 Brooke Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3788 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: L4961220
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Blackwelder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a slice of Old Florida living in Fort Meade, where wide open spaces and quiet surroundings set the tone while still being centrally located b
Active
Details for 5660 Highway 630, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$599,000.00 ($378.16 / sqft )

5660 Highway 630 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903298
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Hutto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Manufactured Home on Over 2 Acres Fully Renovated & Move In Ready!Located next to River Ranch, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath manufactured home offers the perfect blend
Active
Details for Brooke Lakes Drive, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$475,000.00

Brooke Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: S5134579
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Astrid Rivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own 9.5+ acres of land for sale with lake access in Fort Meade. Located in the desirable Brooke Lakes community, this vacant residential lotoffers privacy, natural beauty, a
Active
Details for 310 Willow Oak Court, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$450,000.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

310 Willow Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3491 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: L4947436
  2. Provided by 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Denise Bohde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this Ft. Meade beauty! This gorgeous home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths!! Custom built home on 3.8 private acres with a 3 car spacious garage and a beautiful brick fireplace to warm
Active
Details for 9601 Oakwood Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$425,000.00 ($141.48 / sqft )

9601 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442448
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Amy Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 9601 Oakwood Dr, a gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath house built in 2022, sitting on a beautifully generous one acre lot in the peaceful Walk In Water Lake Estates community. With approxi
Active
Details for 730 Virginia Avenue, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$345,000.00

730 Virginia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8473734
  2. Provided by ELIMAR REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fixer upper in Polk County with .56 acreage lot. Right next to a serene Lake Lena, with private & public docks. Much potential for a duplex or triple with room to spare.
Active
Details for 820 Nashua Avenue N, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$335,000.00 ($153.04 / sqft )

820 Nashua Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955469
  2. Provided by SKYELINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Billups
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spanning 1,545 square feet with an open floor plan and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The kitchen and both baths feature gleaming granite coun
Active
Details for 829 Clermont Avenue N, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$335,000.00 ($153.04 / sqft )

829 Clermont Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955467
  2. Provided by SKYELINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Billups
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 0 Gabriel Road, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$275,000.00

0 Gabriel Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: L4955960
  2. Provided by FAITH AND FAMILY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 ACRES OF OLD FLORIDA LAND. Lots of wildlife. Parcel #4 in pictures.
Active
Details for 207 Perry Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
$270,000.00 ($106.30 / sqft )

207 Perry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149672
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Chris Loschiavo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the charm and character of historic Fort Meade with this beautifully updated home that perfectly blends classic Florida living with modern convenience. From the inviting screened front porch
Wade M. Berlin