Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Myers Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
$3,995,000.00 ($286.94 / sqft )

12201 Caisson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 13923 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462400
  2. Provided by KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Contact Lianne Angell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Active
Details for 3918 Luverne Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$344,900.00 ($133.42 / sqft )

3918 Luverne Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498613
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Jenee Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Home Warranty being offered to buyer with acceptable contract. This property would also make a great Airbnb or rental property! Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 be
Active
Details for 5755 Foxlake Drive H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$80,000.00 ($89.69 / sqft )

5755 Foxlake Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 892 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514241
  2. Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
Active
Details for 2366 Mall Drive 313, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
$65,000.00 ($70.81 / sqft )

2366 Mall Drive 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Constance Diane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell! Dont miss this charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful courtyard setting. This inviting unit features stainless steel app
Active
Details for 10820 Marlberry Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$2,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

10820 Marlberry Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496320
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Henry Mata Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the charming "Enclaves at Eagle Landing" community in North Fort Myers, this contemporary single story home boasts 4 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home's open and modern layout s
Wade M. Berlin