Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Pierce Central
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5562 Russakis Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$7,500,000.00

5562 Russakis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 53.65 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015503
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St. Lucie County is not merely growing; it's thriving, with a projected population increase exceeding 25% in the next decade. This forecast underscores the immense demand for housing and commercial in
Active
Details for 7848 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$5,450,000.00 ($639.97 / sqft )

7848 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8516 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158066
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within Sabal Creek at PGA Villagean exclusive enclave of only 139 residencesthis extraordinary, irreplaceable custom estate offers a level of privacy, scale, and lifestyle that cannot be recre
Active
Details for 16200 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$3,500,000.00 ($1,055.17 / sqft )

16200 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163768
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering of 12.45 fully gated acres, this private estate blends refined living, equestrian excellence, and resort style amenities. Beyond a dramatic entrance with dual waterfalls and a custom s
Active
Details for 13351 Williams Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,999,999.00 ($570.34 / sqft )

13351 Williams Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5260 sqft
  4. Approx. 39.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11094253
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU NEED TO BUY THIS DIRT! 38.66 acres of prime real estate located smack dab in the middle Saint Lucie counties BIGGEST & NEWEST real estate development boom! Surrounding developments includes 2,500+
Active
Details for 1545 Pulitzer Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$2,950,000.00 ($424.28 / sqft )

1545 Pulitzer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6953 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161828
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 35.8 Acre Legacy Estate & Custom Pool Home AG 5 Zoning Escape to your private oasis in the heart of the Florida countryside! This impeccably designed 2,400+ sq. ft. pool home offers the ultima
Active
Details for 7916 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,850,000.00 ($436.78 / sqft )

7916 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6525 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11098693
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Estate home with unrivaled quality finishes re done to perfection! This home located in Manned gated community of PGA Village. With a total of 5 BR's, 4 BA's, Guest house, large screen enclo
Active
Details for Xxx Header Canal Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$2,399,000.00

Xxx Header Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 114.85 acres
  1. MLSID: R11157395
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to realize your grandest vision on this remarkable 114.85 acre agricultural lot, a truly unique opportunity nestled within a quiet and serene neighborhood inFort Pierce. This expansive parcel
Active
Details for 2700 Header Canal Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$2,295,000.00 ($425.47 / sqft )

2700 Header Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135323
  2. Provided by Marx Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique property in fort pierce, fl. Currently being used as a motocross airbnb, zoned ag 5, residential, bring all your toys and farm animals! 31. 5 acres. 4 bed / 3 bath / 1 car garage / heated pool
Active
Details for 951 King Orange Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$1,999,000.00

951 King Orange Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10555883
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12 UNIT VALUE ADD OPPORTUNITY! Seize this rare chance to own a high performing 12 unit multifamily property featuring 12 spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residences with the potential to convert each unit
Active
Details for 2315 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,775,000.00 ($352.67 / sqft )

2315 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5033 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166571
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the serenity of waterfront living in this private residential retreat, where breathtaking views of the scenic Indian River are enjoyed from nearly every room. Seamlessly blending timeless bea
Wade M. Berlin