Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 901 Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$13,749,000.00

901 Ocean Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.87 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114044
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Site Plan Approved for 52 Luxury Townhomes & Clubhouse Across from South Beach Park on Hutchinson Island! Introducing ''South Beach'' a premier 6.88 acre waterfront development site offering an
Active
Details for Xxxx Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$9,979,800.00 ($628.06 / sqft )

Xxxx Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15890 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149796
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare true ocean to river offering on 2.65 acres with no HOA, this soon to be built luxury estate presents 10,515 A/C sf of exceptional design. The floor plan features 5 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, a privat
Active
Details for Xxxx Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,499,800.00

Xxxx Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.65 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152816
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a true ocean to river estate with 2 plus acre lot offering unmatched privacy and exclusivity. This exceptional parcels spans from the Atlantic Ocean to the Intracoastal Waterwa
Active
Details for 0 Seneca Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$3,100,000.00

0 Seneca Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26000311
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This listing comprises of 8 properties. Each have RS 4 zoning with a future zoning of RS9. Please see document section for property list and legal descriptions. Please also see attached concept sit
Active
Details for 523 Coral Sands Way, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,799,999.00 ($777.99 / sqft )

523 Coral Sands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3599 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168702
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an exceptional ocean view luxury residence designed for elevated coastal living. Steps from the beach, this 3 bedroom, 4 bath architectural showpiece features a private elevator and breatht
Active
Details for 1470 Seaway Drive E 4, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,595,000.00 ($597.10 / sqft )

1470 Seaway Drive E 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122630
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 3 story luxury waterfront smart home in Inlet Palms on Hutchinson Island! This turnkey property offers direct Fort Pierce Inlet frontage with private 50' x 14' boat dock and no fixed bridges to t
Active
Details for 2515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$2,475,000.00 ($242.41 / sqft )

2515 Indian River Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10210 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161385
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a historic waterfront estate on nearly 1.5 acres along the Indian River in the charming community of St. Lucie Village. Featuring 235 feet of direct river frontage, a private d
Active
Details for 2507 Ocean Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$1,790,000.00 ($300.44 / sqft )

2507 Ocean Drive More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 5958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11016392
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors! This fully turnkey vacation rental offers an exceptional opportunity with a NOI of over $92,000 annually!!. Located on North Hutchinson Island, this property isn't just a smart in
Active
Details for 0 Keen Road , Fort Pierce, FL 34946
$1,750,000.00

0 Keen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004821
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare investment opportunity in one of Fort Pierce's most rapidly developing corridors. This expansive 10 acre parcel has recently been rezoned to Industrial Light, opening the door for a wi
Active
Details for 165 Kings Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$1,549,900.00 ($535.19 / sqft )

165 Kings Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146761
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your opportunity to experience this groundbreaking development connecting Fort Pierce's historic downtown with Edgartown. Soon to be a Creative & Contemporary waterfront arts, entertainment &
Wade M. Berlin