Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Frederick Douglass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 2407, Miami, FL 33132
$2,420.00 ($6.02 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 2407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027146
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High rise living reimagined. CMPND Miami spans chic studios to spacious two bedroom apartments. every home reflecting Miami's signature sophistication, with sleek finishes, open layouts, and breathtak
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 2013, Miami, FL 33132
$2,380.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 2013 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027143
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1819, Miami, FL 33132
$2,380.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1819 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027137
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 133 2nd Avenue 810, Miami, FL 33132
$2,350.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

133 2nd Avenue 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024493
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Furnished ( can be un furnished per request ) open loft in the heart of Downtown Miami! Live in modern comfort in a simple but yet chic loft that includes concrete flooring; spacious bath, s
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1119, Miami, FL 33132
$2,340.00 ($5.82 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027125
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1006, Miami, FL 33132
$2,335.00 ($5.81 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027118
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 420 10th Street, Miami, FL 33136
$1,700.00 ($0.09 / sqft )

420 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 18156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012545
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only 1 month security deposit to move! Solo un mes de depsito de seguridad para mudarse. Subject to approval. Completely renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of Miami. This bright and mo
Wade M. Berlin