Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Freedom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$5,650,000.00 ($728.28 / sqft )

6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7758 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667904
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Reese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$4,150,000.00 ($423.86 / sqft )

117 Bellamere Palms Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9791 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8429681
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Alex Khoyi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Active
Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$4,099,999.00 ($250.38 / sqft )

6324 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 16375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467542
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
Active
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,390,000.00 ($394.88 / sqft )

6004 Windham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497159
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Active
Details for Upper Manatee River Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,000,000.00

Upper Manatee River Road Ne More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.85 acres
  1. MLSID: A4659627
  2. Provided by WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
  3. Contact William Blalock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6.85 Acres on one of Manatee County's most significant arterial roads linking North County to Sarasota. Former tree farm. UF 3 Future Land Use could allow for lower intensity commercial, office or r
Active
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$2,999,900.00 ($450.44 / sqft )

17720 Royal Eagle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6660 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474620
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jamie Devine Brown, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Active
Details for 6413 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,850,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

6413 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481237
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Chenault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury, set along the 8th fairway of the Tampa Palms Golf & Country Club. Located in The Reser
Active
Details for 11007 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,499,000.00 ($330.56 / sqft )

11007 Big Bass Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7560 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681024
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Katie Cobb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning water and golf course views define this exceptional estate in the prestigious Waterlefe Golf & River Club, where refined luxury meets resort style living. Designed for grand entertaining and
Active
Details for 1745 Taylor Woods Road, DELAND, FL 32724
$2,200,000.00 ($237.07 / sqft )

1745 Taylor Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6326712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Teresa White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
Active
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
$1,899,000.00 ($219.69 / sqft )

2518 Sunset Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8644 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449174
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Wade M. Berlin