Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Freedom Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7245 Chesapeake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$699,999.00 ($224.65 / sqft )

7245 Chesapeake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021903
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront pool home located in Nautica Sound in Boynton Beach. This move in ready property features a saltwater pool, modern upgrad
Active
Details for 3 Meadows Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$699,000.00 ($221.62 / sqft )

3 Meadows Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3154 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024689
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this fully renovated 4BR/3BA + loft home in the highly desirable Meadows Park community of central Boynton Beach. Enjoy low HOA and a move in ready interior featuring vaulted ceilings,
Active
Details for 3801 Aspen Leaf Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$649,000.00 ($225.74 / sqft )

3801 Aspen Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000445
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located within the intimate Aspen Glen community in Boynton Beach. This spacious 2 story home is ideally situated on a quiet and private cul de sac lot. Enter through th
Active
Details for 1235 Sussex Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$639,000.00 ($197.83 / sqft )

1235 Sussex Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167677
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the heart of Boynton Beach, 1235 Sussex Street offers comfortable South Florida living in a bright and well maintained setting. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural
Active
Details for 7082 Middlebury Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$609,000.00

7082 Middlebury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550323
  2. Provided by N3 Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained home in a gated community with open concept kitchen, tile floors downstairs and laminate upstairs, very spacious closets, and a main bath with double sinks, tub, and shower. Upstairs f
Active
Details for 29 Swallow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$600,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )

29 Swallow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007517
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tasteful one story home with incredible lake views! Located in the heart of Boynton Beach. This home offers a split floorplan with three spacious bedrooms. Design elements include plank style floorin
Active
Details for 1078 Fairfax Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$569,900.00 ($215.46 / sqft )

1078 Fairfax Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134093
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lawrence Grove, a charming community offering comfort and convenience in this spacious fully updated 2 story home with 2,192 sq ft of living space. This residence features 4 bedrooms and 3
Active
Details for 1023 Fairfax Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$564,990.00

1023 Fairfax Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538800
  2. Provided by Integral Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgraded SMART Home 3/2.5, 2 Car Garage w/Pool. One of the best houses in the neighborhood. Big corner yard w/Privacy! Remodel incl new waterproof floors, Brand NEW AC carrier 202, modern style door l
Active
Details for 1062 Fairfax Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$550,000.00 ($231.48 / sqft )

1062 Fairfax Cir W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026981
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting single family home in Lawrence Grove, offering 1,908 finished square feet of thoughtfully maintained living space. This three bedroom residence features significant recent upg
Active
Details for 27 Vista Del Rio, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$545,000.00 ($301.11 / sqft )

27 Vista Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141047
  2. Provided by Real Estate Post, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **MUST SEE** This home is located in a hidden area of Boynton. It is on the most peaceful cul de sac. It offers a private pool with views & access to the lake behind. This home is close to any & all s
Wade M. Berlin