Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Fruitland Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 926 Hawk Landing, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$1,200,000.00 ($308.48 / sqft )

926 Hawk Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3890 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109780
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wingspread POOL home on the LAKE! Welcome to one of Wingspreads most impressive waterfront residencescustom built for its original owner and thoughtfully designed to capture both beauty and function.
Active
Details for 1905 Myrtle Lake Avenue, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$775,000.00 ($344.14 / sqft )

1905 Myrtle Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.91 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109617
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dena Manning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCTION WATERFRONT PROPERTY! FARMHOUSE! Nestled on 7.74 acres with a beautiful view of Crystal Lake, this unique property offers privacy and character in the heart of Fruitland Park. The historic m
Active
Details for 3836 Saddle Hill Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$749,900.00 ($163.52 / sqft )

3836 Saddle Hill Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4586 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111458
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Lindsey Verkaik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waycross, a spacious and thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three bath home with a three car garage, located in the new Saddle Hill community in Fruitland Park. From the inviting covered f
Active
Details for 32510 Whitney Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$700,000.00 ($251.26 / sqft )

32510 Whitney Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2786 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.79 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109672
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Loretta C. Maimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private lakefront countryside retreat with this picturesque pond front property set on 8 acres, offering incredible equestrian potential and peaceful, open space. This charming 5 be
Active
Details for 36798 Sundowner Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$672,900.00 ($196.81 / sqft )

36798 Sundowner Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3419 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486548
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Albany at Saddle Hill by Terrata Homes Fruitland Park Welcome to the Albany, a thoughtfully designed four bedroom, two bath home located in the brand new Saddle Hill community in F
Active
Details for 511 Mirror Lake Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$600,000.00 ($136.12 / sqft )

511 Mirror Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4408 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6405118
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE
  3. Contact Levi Salmans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Folks these days like to toss around the word luxury like it dont cost nothin. Luxury vinyl, they sayas if a concoction brewed up in some faraway factory could hold a candle to honest wood. Well, I sa
Active
Details for 36794 Sundowner Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$599,900.00 ($216.57 / sqft )

36794 Sundowner Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482468
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Leland at Saddle Hill by Terrata Homes Fruitland Park Welcome to the Leland, a beautifully designed four bedroom, two bath home located in the brand new Saddle Hill community in Fr
Active
Details for 949 Hawk Landing, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$550,000.00 ($129.81 / sqft )

949 Hawk Landing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4237 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470983
  2. Provided by SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lee Kearney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 Bedroom Home on 1.22 Acres in the highly desirable community of Wingspread in Fruitland Park! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedr
Active
Details for 36245 Spring Lake Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$549,999.00 ($161.39 / sqft )

36245 Spring Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405141
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Laila Veronez Da Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Welcome to this completely renovated Lakefront Modern Pool Farmhouse sitting on a rare 0.81 acre double lot with water views and access from two sides! Located on a quiet
Active
Details for 36014 Lake Unity Nursery Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$545,000.00

36014 Lake Unity Nursery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717862
  2. Provided by LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Carmenza Pinzon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to this beautifully renovated retreat on a private 1.01 acre lot. Offering the rare freedom of no HOA or deed restrictions, this home is a masterclass in low maintenance living. The interior is
Wade M. Berlin