Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$12,995,000.00 ($1,178.90 / sqft )

10955 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11121253
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$11,950,000.00 ($1,290.08 / sqft )

13089 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9263 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004734
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$10,800,000.00 ($1,186.81 / sqft )

11288 Teach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149404
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Active
Details for 8119 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$10,750,000.00 ($811.87 / sqft )

8119 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13241 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11082086
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly distinctive modern estate in Palm Beach Gardensan ultra luxury architectural showpiece that seamlessly blends innovation, refined design, and tranquil surroundings. Encompassing 11,
Active
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,950,000.00 ($811.94 / sqft )

10967 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1902, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$8,495,000.00 ($1,601.92 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5303 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151736
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing penthouse suite occupies the entire top floor of Building # 3 at Water Club in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking views from the Great Room where the East wall is a 42 foot long by 11 f
Active
Details for 11912 Palma Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,950,000.00 ($1,067.69 / sqft )

11912 Palma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159908
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own a Golf Cottage in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most prestigious communities. Perfectly positioned with breathtaking views of the 18th hole and clubhouse, this is widely
Active
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,947,000.00 ($1,011.07 / sqft )

130 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129218
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Active
Details for 736 Lagoon Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,290,000.00 ($662.85 / sqft )

736 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10998 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165505
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built 2023 deep water docking, no fixed bridges, protected basin back in two 50' vessels or one 70 footer on 80' of water frontage with center dock and dual pilings. Nearly 8,000 sf designed fo
Active
Details for 824 Shore Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,249,000.00 ($997.52 / sqft )

824 Shore Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7267 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014695
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living from this exceptional two story Intracoastal estate, offering over 5,300 square feet of exquisitely designed living space. Privately situated on an expansi
Wade M. Berlin