Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = George Marks Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Blossom Road, DELAND, FL 32724
$17,500.00

Blossom Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4932943
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Brenda Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DELAND: DAYTONA PARK ESTATES Don't miss out on this .52 acre lot on a dead end street. Lots of trees and nature surround this location. This location is close to shopping and Award winning downtown an
Active
Details for 4 Sunshine Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32724
$2,595.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

4 Sunshine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948010
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Angela Kester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in DeLand offering approximately 2,595 square feet of living space. Originally a 3 bedroom home, the property features thoughtful additions and a converted
Active
Details for 1011 Shayler Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$2,150.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

1011 Shayler Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1735 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402461
  2. Provided by REZO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Kelton Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1011 Shayler Drive a well maintained and energy efficient home located in the heart of DeLand. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with three bedroom & two bathrooms,
Active
Details for 300 Ballard Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,875.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

300 Ballard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406577
  2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Beatrice Cohen-Palladino, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your newly remodeled home at 302 Ballard Avenue. A truly charming and beautifully updated residence in the heart of Deland. From the moment you step inside this meticulously maintained 3 be
Active
Details for 300 Ballard Avenue, Deland, FL 32724
$1,875.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

300 Ballard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406577
  2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 302 Ballard Avenue, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,875.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

302 Ballard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392740
  2. Provided by GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Beatrice Cohen-Palladino, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2076 Kepler Road, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,550.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2076 Kepler Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948661
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Angela Kester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the north side of DeLand, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and an easy commute to Daytona Beach. This 775 square foot home features a functional f
Active
Details for 100 Kentucky Avenue J-101, DELAND, FL 32724
$1,250.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

100 Kentucky Avenue J-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1039 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945512
  2. Provided by PROPERTY SHOWCASE RE NETWORK
  3. Contact Frances Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly refurbished upstairs condo! New Flooring, hot water heater / toilets / blinds and more. Move in ready
Wade M. Berlin