Searching on:
- School = George Washington Carver
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,299,900.00 ($727.83 / sqft )
430 Sarto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1786 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Coral Gables location! Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage in one of the most desirable areas of the Gables. Enjoy an open floor plan, high ceilings, and French doors that fill
$150,000.00 ($122.15 / sqft )
1968 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Own one of the nicest and most well maintained house on this quiet/beautiful part of springfield 100% turn key with zero major deferred maintenance! 2024 2025 upgrades = no headaches: 2025 brand
$15,750.00
5100 Granada Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront estates in Coral Gables with a private dock, three car garage, and detached guest suite rarely come available and when they do, the tenants who find them tend to stay. Previously leased lo
$3,210.00 ($2.79 / sqft )
3771 Frow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Clean, move in ready 3BR/2BA single family home in Miami's West Grove/Coconut Grove area. Features tile floors throughout, a spacious living area, and a functional galley kitchen with modern flat pane
$1,600.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
5428 Bunche Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1084 sqft
- Provided by Higher Standards Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Three bedroom one bath house located in Magnolia Gardens. Fresh paint, new flooring and a huge yard. The home is recently updated and waiting for a new guest to call it home.
- 1