Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gibbs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2701 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$1,125,000.00 ($352.22 / sqft )

2701 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464728
  2. Provided by MIAMI PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Miguel Suarez del Villar Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at a newly adjusted price, presenting exceptional value for this property. A rare opportunity to secure a premium location at an improved price point. Seller is motivatedbring your offers
Active
Details for 2458 1st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$949,000.00 ($387.66 / sqft )

2458 1st Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490250
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Pia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction by Canopy Builders | Estimated Completion December 2026. Introducing the east residence of a soon to be delivered duplex by one of St. Petersburgs mos
Active
Details for 127 17th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$799,000.00 ($235.07 / sqft )

127 17th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482976
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Curtis Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity in Old Southeast. Fully renovated Triplex Near downtown St Petersburg and Tampa Bay. Turnkey income property in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhoods. Just
Active
Details for 4810 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$799,000.00 ($311.74 / sqft )

4810 Emerson Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665941
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
Active
Details for 216 16th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$765,000.00 ($315.33 / sqft )

216 16th Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501377
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Julie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of the Old Southeastone of St. Petersburgs most sought after and up and coming neighborhoods, celebrated for its historic character, coastal setting, and strong sense of community.
Active
Details for 6221 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$749,000.00 ($278.23 / sqft )

6221 6th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445639
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this remodeled, block, mid century modern home located in the beautiful sought out neighborhood of eagle crest! Brick tree lined streets showcase this home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a bonus
Active
Details for 2736 5th Avenue S 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$675,000.00 ($257.83 / sqft )

2736 5th Avenue S 4 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472130
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lindi Sweat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An architecturally driven townhome designed for those who value form, function, and location. The soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and striking exposed concrete walls set the tone throughout this
Active
Details for 1315 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$600,000.00 ($250.52 / sqft )

1315 22nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507777
  2. Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Yesenia Carranza Espinosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning fully reimagined property in the heart of St. Petersburg, where modern design, thoughtful functionality, and exceptional versat
Active
Details for 1315 22nd Avenue S, St Petersburg, FL 33705
$600,000.00 ($250.52 / sqft )

1315 22nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507777
  2. Provided by MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2721 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$575,000.00 ($406.07 / sqft )

2721 4th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505977
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Megan Potila LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Sunshine City lifestyle in this charming bungalow in the heart of the Palmetto Park neighborhood, where local breweries, coffee shops, boutiques, and restaurants are practicall
Wade M. Berlin