Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Glade View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 113 Dabou Loop, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$395,500.00 ($180.18 / sqft )

113 Dabou Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162162
  2. Provided by E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
Active
Details for 138 Dabou Loop, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$355,000.00 ($201.36 / sqft )

138 Dabou Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028722
  2. Provided by Edgestone Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. his well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,466 square feet of comfortable living on a generous 8,107 square foot lot, and it's truly turnkey. Fresh interior paint and new bedroom carpets
Active
Details for 603 10th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$347,000.00 ($217.01 / sqft )

603 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157722
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED BEST VALUE IN BELLE GLADE Priced to Sell. This fully renovated home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and a quartz island, updated bathrooms, new luxury flooring, mo
Active
Details for 632 13th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$275,000.00 ($152.36 / sqft )

632 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126683
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ✨ Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Large Backyard ✨ Welcome to this spacious and versatile home, perfectly tucked away in a desirable location that offers both privacy and co
Active
Listing Details for 537 5th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$29,000.00

537 5th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26012282
  2. Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice .09 ACRES In Belle Glade. Some Kind of seller Financing Available.
Active
Details for 628 4th Street, Belle Glade, FL 33430
$950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

628 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 636 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024517
  2. Provided by Casteland Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin