Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Glades (miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
$1,550,000.00 ($540.07 / sqft )

8966 40th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012052
  2. Provided by Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Active
Details for 8230 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33143
$1,100,000.00

8230 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545215
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investor opportunity in the highly desirable Kendall Point area! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized 17,268 SF lot in a great neighborhood just
Active
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
$898,888.00

9220 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10512515
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Active
Details for 8324 103rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33173
$540,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

8324 103rd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013689
  2. Provided by Landmark Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely Available Townhome in Desirable Sunset Park! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage plus driveway parking. This well maintained home features an updated kitchen with cherry wood cabine
Active
Details for 8401 107th Avenue 311e, Miami, FL 33173
$293,000.00

8401 107th Avenue 311e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550220
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on the 3rd floor in Kendall Acres West offering a bright, open layout and contemporary finishes throughout. Updated kitchen, generously sized bedrooms, and stylis
Active
Details for 8415 107th Avenue 136w, Miami, FL 33173
$290,000.00 ($294.42 / sqft )

8415 107th Avenue 136w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017272
  2. Provided by Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and lovely 2 bed / 2 bath condo with low HOA. The condo features a deluxe kitchen with SS appliances, impact windows throughout, and smart home features such as automated curtains and built i
Active
Details for 7270 88th Street B203, Miami, FL 33156
$3,500.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

7270 88th Street B203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024637
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Downtown Dadeland. This spacious unit features an open layout, modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, in unit washer and drye
Active
Details for 9001 77th Avenue C803, Miami, FL 33156
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

9001 77th Avenue C803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017820
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and full of natural light, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on the 8th floor and offers a comfortable and inviting living experience. The unit features tile flooring throughout, fresh pa
Active
Details for 9459 76th Street R8, Miami, FL 33173
$2,200.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

9459 76th Street R8 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016996
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the highly desirable Sunset Palms Condominium. This beautifully maintained unit features renovated tile flooring, fresh paint, and a thorough cleani
Active
Details for 9143 77th Avenue, Miami, FL 33156
$1,800.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

9143 77th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 699 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015663
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin