Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Grassy Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15926 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$5,690,000.00 ($671.07 / sqft )

15926 Pendio Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8479 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373737
  2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Silvia Fumagalli, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an incredible fully furnished luxury home in the exclusive, guard gated golf community of Bella Collinawhere everyday living feels like a vacation. This beautifully styled residence is move
Active
Details for 16834 Artimino Loop, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$5,500,000.00 ($514.50 / sqft )

16834 Artimino Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10690 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6334958
  2. Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Otto Solis Parraga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Bedrooms | 5 Full Baths | 3 Half Baths | Lake front Private Pool | 4 Car Climate Controlled Garage Experience refined living in this custom built, lakefront ( Lake Apopka) estate in the exclusive
Active
Details for 157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$4,577,718.00 ($473.49 / sqft )

157 Tranquil Mirror Lake Court Lot 10 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391254
  2. Provided by RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Edward Durruthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Bella Lago Residence, an architectural statement of refined living in the heart of Clermont, FL. This LAKEFRONT residence captures the essence of modern l
Active
Details for 15016 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$4,390,000.00 ($481.20 / sqft )

15016 Pendio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9123 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106619
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing an exceptional J.Drewes Signature Model Home within the guard gated community of Bella Collina. This remarkable residence reflects architectural excellence, refined cra
Active
Details for 16146 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$4,200,000.00 ($504.81 / sqft )

16146 Pendio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105748
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Offered as Fully Furnished Leaseback. This single story new construction by Bold Signature Homes is a deeply considered luxury residence where architect
Active
Details for 15353 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$4,189,000.00 ($550.61 / sqft )

15353 Pendio Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7608 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111386
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned on the shores of Lake Siena within the guard gated community of Bella Collina, this to be built custom residence by Vogel Building Group presents a rare oppor
Active
Details for 16123 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$3,997,500.00 ($474.93 / sqft )

16123 Pendio Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8417 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: G5109088
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Introducing a stunning new construction opportunity in the guard gated community of Bella Collina, located at 16123 Pendio Drive. This thoughtfully designed custom residence blends
Active
Listing Details for 15544 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
$3,750,000.00 ($447.28 / sqft )

15544 Pendio Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8384 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105454
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Tucked away on a quiet preserve homesite, this extraordinary two story estate unfolds as a private retreat where refined design meets effortless luxury. From the moment you arrive,
Active
Details for 15746 Pendio Dr, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$3,550,000.00 ($395.76 / sqft )

15746 Pendio Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8970 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6354264
  2. Provided by CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the exclusive guard gated community of Bella Collina, this modern custom estate embodies contemporary design and refined living. Thoughtfully positioned on a preserve lot, the residence spa
Active
Details for 16103 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$3,448,000.00 ($416.68 / sqft )

16103 Pendio Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8275 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: G5101161
  2. Provided by BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Dawn Roffey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This Davila Homes estate in Bella Collina showcases the sought after Scottdale floor plana residence designed to blend timeless architecture with modern luxury. Offering 5 bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin