Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Greenway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for Pine Course Trace, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,300,000.00

Pine Course Trace More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8426534
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Drop !!! Unlock Prime Potential in One of Floridas Fastest Growing Hotspots! This exceptional 15,900 square foot parcel (100x159), located in a non flood zone, offers an opportunity to showcase
Active
Details for 77 Hickory Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$479,900.00 ($93.91 / sqft )

77 Hickory Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5110 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718355
  2. Provided by SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Scott Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market....Buyers backed out at the last minute....Their loss is your gain! Set against a tranquil backdrop of Crystal Lake, this custom built Nadeau Builders pool home offers a rare com
Active
Details for Bahia Terrace Drive, OCALA, FL 34472
$450,000.00

Bahia Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6401421
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dagmara Krupa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development opportunity with prior site planning and engineering work completed. The property has been previously designed for a four unit residential project, with plans, structural design, and suppo
Active
Details for 8002 62nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$429,000.00 ($123.28 / sqft )

8002 62nd Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3480 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719297
  2. Provided by LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anita Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and impressively spacious, this fully remodeled home boasts extensive upgrades, contemporary style, and elevated comfort in every room. Situated on a premium lot with just one direct nei
Active
Details for 508 Hickory Course Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$339,900.00 ($115.73 / sqft )

508 Hickory Course Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2937 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376747
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dr horton denton model on the lake diamond golf course with fenced in backyard and 50 amp rv hook up! Loads of upgrades in this home separating it from
Active
Details for 13 Hemlock Trace Run, OCALA, FL 34472
$337,500.00 ($115.46 / sqft )

13 Hemlock Trace Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723819
  2. Provided by PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
  3. Contact Mark Daconta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this four bedroom, three bath, two car garage, CBS built home on an oversize cul de sac lot that is .35 of an acre with vinyl privacy fencing and a newer whole house Generac generator. Insi
Active
Details for 65 Pecan Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$325,000.00 ($99.82 / sqft )

65 Pecan Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721405
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Nicholas Josey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE at 2.75!! Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and everyday functionalityall
Active
Details for 549 Silver Course Run, OCALA, FL 34472
$319,900.00 ($104.85 / sqft )

549 Silver Course Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723416
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME VISION REALTY
  3. Contact Paola Alarcon Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the best values in Silver Springs Shores. Priced at $319,900, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,529 living square feet on a large fully fenced lot with no HOA. The outside has b
Active
Details for 6 Bahia Trace Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$315,000.00 ($281.75 / sqft )

6 Bahia Trace Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407644
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Pool Home in Silver Springs Shores Move In Ready Opportunity! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Silver Springs Shores area of Ocala. Situated on a spacious l
Active
Details for 6 Bahia Trace Loop, Ocala, FL 34472
$315,000.00 ($281.75 / sqft )

6 Bahia Trace Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407644
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin