Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Griffin Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$1,950,000.00

3720 Kathleen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.74 acres
  1. MLSID: A4623614
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Active
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$1,950,000.00 ($1,088.17 / sqft )

3720 Kathleen Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.74 acres
  1. MLSID: A4623608
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Active
Details for 1173 Lake Reedy Boulevard, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$595,000.00 ($297.80 / sqft )

1173 Lake Reedy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.52 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903263
  2. Provided by ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Estelle Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OLD FLORIDA 1928 CHARMER WITH 330 FEET ON LAKE REEDY! Built in 1928 and thoughtfully remodeled to preserve its historic character and charm, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,7
Active
Details for 713 Sultenfuss Road, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
$499,000.00 ($288.77 / sqft )

713 Sultenfuss Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.05 acres
  1. MLSID: L4955619
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Fitzgerald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extreme price reduction, because SELLER IS MOTIVATED! Looking for a peaceful country retreat? This four bedroom, two bath home sits on 10 acres in Tiger Creek Acres, a private community surrounded by
Active
Details for 823 Lake Reedy Boulevard, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$485,000.00 ($209.05 / sqft )

823 Lake Reedy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903041
  2. Provided by ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Estelle Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open living/dining/kitchen area for one large great room! You will love this recently remodeled arrangement!!! As you step into the front door there is a hall closet to your left and a huge open room
Active
Details for 10 Ft Clinch Heights Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$405,000.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

10 Ft Clinch Heights Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903080
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Hutto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Deeded Lake Access on Clinch Lake Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath concrete block home located in a peaceful cul de sac neighborhood. Offering
Active
Details for Maxcy Quarters Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$375,000.00

Maxcy Quarters Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: K4902937
  2. Provided by ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Estelle Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *****price improvement***** 20 acres is made up of two parcels. There is approximately 660 ft on paved, county maintained maxcy quarters road, and approximately 1320 ft on unpaved griffin rd. Previo
Active
Details for 0 C Sullivan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$370,000.00

0 C Sullivan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903442
  2. Provided by ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Estelle Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private stretch of Florida countryside with 20 acre +/ property in Frostproof! Made up of two parcels, this land offers a balance of open space and natural surroundings making this
Active
Details for 4271 Magnolia Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
$369,750.00 ($146.67 / sqft )

4271 Magnolia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2521 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383150
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Betancourt Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION PRICE REDUCTION SELLER HIGHLY MOTIVATED Move In Ready New Construction on Half Acre in Gated, Lake Access Community Be the first to own this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2.5 b
Active
Details for 2962 Creeks Crossing Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$365,000.00 ($137.94 / sqft )

2962 Creeks Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470787
  2. Provided by NACA
  3. Contact Allan Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated Creeks Crossing community. Built in 2019, this home offers an open floor plan, split bedroom layout, and a covered lanai. Solar panels and energy ef
Wade M. Berlin