Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3114 Bluff Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,265,000.00 ($283.63 / sqft )

3114 Bluff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486712
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Morton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of Floridas Gulf Coast in this beautifully crafted waterfront home, set along Rocky Creek within the private and sought after Baileys Bluff neighborhood. Tucked away on a peaceful s
Active
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$869,900.00 ($267.50 / sqft )

4346 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472869
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Garcia de Omana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
Active
Details for 2138 Bayou Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$844,900.00 ($236.80 / sqft )

2138 Bayou Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469784
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Open access to the Gulf!! Experience elevated waterfront living in this elegant 3 bed/2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room, thoughtfully designe
Active
Details for 0 Bluff  , HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$600,000.00

0 Bluff Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8414141
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nouhad Cheaib
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Gulf Front! Own .43 acres with 79 ft of waterfront in Baileys Bluff, Holiday/Tarpon. Utilities readybuild your dream home with included blueprint & 3D renderings (full price offer). No HO
Active
Details for 3423 Foxhall Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$475,000.00 ($147.42 / sqft )

3423 Foxhall Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500487
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Raymonda Abunassar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful pool home in Gulf Trace where tranquility meets the comfort of being home! Truly well cared for and immaculate best describes this residence featuring magnificent curb appeal
Active
Details for 3022 Jackson Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$450,000.00 ($167.85 / sqft )

3022 Jackson Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487847
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact William Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, solar powered, pool home offering plenty of comfortable living space on the water. The property also features its own dock right in the backyard, providing direct ac
Active
Details for 2713 San Luis Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$430,000.00 ($224.54 / sqft )

2713 San Luis Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401498
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Narda Miranda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new 2026 waterfront construction with no HOA completion May 2, 2026. Builder direct sale, builder warranty included. This canal front home in Holiday, FL delivers what 2026 b
Active
Details for 2614 Hawk Roost Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$415,000.00 ($130.09 / sqft )

2614 Hawk Roost Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460195
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!!!!Immaculate Move In Ready Home in Sought After Key Vista Community! Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in the gated Key Vista community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath
Active
Details for 2330 Society Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$399,900.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

2330 Society Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503441
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Candice Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this waterfront pool home in the desirable Aloha Gardens community of Holiday! This property features a functional layout with approximately 2400+ square feet of living space, including a m
Active
Details for 2651 San Luis Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$390,000.00 ($171.73 / sqft )

2651 San Luis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472790
  2. Provided by PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact David Citro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained lakefront home on Lake Conley in Pasco County, sitting high and dry in a non flood zone on a street lined with new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,30
Wade M. Berlin