Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulfside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1734 Rumar Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$610,000.00 ($86.35 / sqft )

1734 Rumar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7064 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937355
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take advantage of a unique opportunity to own an expansive duplex that includes both units of the property. Each side features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with nearly 1,700 square feet of living space,
Active
Details for  Kibler Ln  , HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$549,900.00

Kibler Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: U8233160
  2. Provided by PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Pappas, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a sprawling 5 acre parcel of pristine land, this property boasts a charming barn and a private entrance, setting the stage for a multitude of possibilities. Imagine the lifestyle you've
Active
Details for 2423 Triggerfish Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$500,000.00 ($149.25 / sqft )

2423 Triggerfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490796
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Dinsmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your turnkey florida lifestyle home in a charming coastal setting, located in a small, laid back community where homes are rarely for sale, j
Active
Details for 12612 4th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$449,900.00 ($192.35 / sqft )

12612 4th Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880391
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  3. Contact Kathleen Paglaiccetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Boaters, anglers, and coastal lifestyle seekersthis is the one youve been waiting for. Tucked away in the highly desirable Leisure Beach community with
Active
Details for 12605 4th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$399,000.00 ($50.18 / sqft )

12605 4th Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7951 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450215
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Elizabeth Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE!! Don't miss out on this waterfront Gem on a culdesac This home is WORRY FREE with new plumbing, new electrical, New roof in 2020, and Stainless Steel appliances that have never been used,
Active
Details for 2003 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$342,000.00 ($137.41 / sqft )

2003 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW WOW WOW A piece of paradise awaits you .... Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac one of the best lots in the highly sought after Gulfwinds community, 2003 Barracuda Court offers a relaxe
Active
Details for 2211 Harrison Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$336,900.00 ($125.43 / sqft )

2211 Harrison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471292
  2. Provided by LCA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Druselis Escalona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property featuring stunning lake views and breathtaking sunsets. The spacious and pleasant backyard is perfect for enjoying time with family and friends, ideal for outdoor gatherings and bar
Active
Details for 1027 Orca Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$330,000.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

1027 Orca Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501279
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living in this spacious, maintenance free villa just minutes from charming downtown Tarpon Springs. High and dry in Flood Zone X No Flood insurance required. Offering
Active
Details for 2334 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,500.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

2334 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481092
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this spacious, low maintenance villa just minutes from charming downtown Tarpon Springs. Offering 1,740 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac
Active
Details for 2153 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$324,900.00 ($135.43 / sqft )

2153 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459040
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Higgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VALUE IN GULFWINDS NOW $324,900 WITH BUILT IN BUYER INCENTIVES. Positioned ahead of the competition, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, single story home offers 1,740 square feet of bright
Wade M. Berlin