Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Gullett
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4218 Butte Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$4,399,000.00 ($479.61 / sqft )

4218 Butte Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9172 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680935
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Donna Soda, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a generous homesite within Star Farms, 4218 Butte Trail is a completely customized 2024 Arthur Rutenberg residence with breathtaking sunset, lake, and preserve views. Spanning approximat
Active
Details for 19600 State Road 64, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,695,000.00 ($359.33 / sqft )

19600 State Road 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.67 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672463
  2. Provided by ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  3. Contact Christine Spelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** motivated seller bring all offers. Available for a quick close. 20 acres non deed restricted, vineyard, brand new roof, recent appraisal $3. 9m, 4920 sq ft (total 7500 sq ft), 7 bds, 5. 5 baths,
Active
Details for 6521 219th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,495,000.00 ($222.45 / sqft )

6521 219th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 11216 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.79 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689127
  2. Provided by RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ronnie DeWitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled at the very end of a private road on 10 +/ acres in Panther Ridge, this stunning gated estate offers rare seclusion and luxury on a beautifully wooded lot with a serene lake and fountain cent
Active
Details for 15219 Derna Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,850,000.00 ($314.52 / sqft )

15219 Derna Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5882 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683189
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alexis Zibolis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom 4 full bath, 2 half bath beacon floor plan with upstairs bonus room, office, and the largest yard in azario complete with full golf membership! Featuring an oversized kitchen island with add
Active
Details for 3532 Santa Caterina Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,695,000.00 ($373.35 / sqft )

3532 Santa Caterina Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690587
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Merrill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Azario, one of the area's most coveted active communities, where golf is not just a community amenity but a benefit with this GOLF INCLUDED HOME. Positioned on an OVERSIZED HOME SITE, this
Active
Details for 21616 67th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,695,000.00 ($254.89 / sqft )

21616 67th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6650 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.45 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686301
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lily Behrends
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRIVATE 10 ACRE ESTATE IN PANTHER RIDGE This exceptional estate offers the ultimate in privacy and security, featuring its own private gate and a ful
Active
Details for 6915 215th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,690,000.00 ($300.55 / sqft )

6915 215th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5623 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8387374
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury, privacy, and peace of mind in this stunning 5 bedroom 4 bathroom estate crafted by renowned builder Roland Yoder, set on over 9 wooded acres in Panther Ridge. Featuring 4,111 SF of
Active
Details for 15410 Derna Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,595,000.00 ($527.27 / sqft )

15410 Derna Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3025 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682203
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Stacy Rumbaugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most sought after golf deeded Pallazio in Esplanade Azario with the rare and stunning lake and golf views! This home is being offered furnished (some exclusions apply, and yes that is negotiable). Bef
Active
Details for 17939 Cropside Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$1,299,990.00 ($374.53 / sqft )

17939 Cropside Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486183
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODEL HOME FOR SALE (Furnishings not included in price, but are available for purchase) This Egret III model home is available now! Sleek Sonoma Duraform Linen cabinetry meets crisp Coronado Whte D
Active
Details for 4618 Sweet Retreat Run, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$1,295,000.00 ($264.29 / sqft )

4618 Sweet Retreat Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692428
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Carissa Pelczynski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sweetwater at Lakewood Ranch. Built in 2024 by M/I Homes, this highly upgraded Juniper floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths plus den, 3,697 sq ft, a 3 car garage, full impact windows, up
Wade M. Berlin