Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hamilton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5675 Green Arrow Place, SANFORD, FL 32773
$855,000.00 ($193.53 / sqft )

5675 Green Arrow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406987
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Nadia Burza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Luxury Living in Sanford's Premier Gated Community! Step into this stunning Sonoma floor plan a beautifully upgraded five bedroom, five bathroom home, where the owner has spared no exp
Active
Details for 750 River Stone Trail, SANFORD, FL 32771
$779,990.00 ($206.18 / sqft )

750 River Stone Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3783 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388564
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome home to 750 River Stone Trail in Sanford, Florida. This new construction home by M/I Homes offers 3,783 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 5 bedroom, 5
Active
Details for 3682 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
$745,000.00 ($245.88 / sqft )

3682 Arbordale Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390892
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Menihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This model home is now available for purchase with a 6 month lease back to Toll Brothers (with an option for us to extend) and comes fully furnished. See Sales Consultants on site for details. A w
Active
Details for 1144 Basalt Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$728,505.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

1144 Basalt Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400840
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 1144 Basalt Lane in Sanford, Florida: a stunning new construction home offering 3,556 square foot of thoughtfully designed living space. This home blends quality craftsm
Active
Details for 3663 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
$719,000.00 ($170.18 / sqft )

3663 Arbordale Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362998
  2. Provided by DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tiphany Weeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3663 Arbordale Loop, a stunning Toll Brothers home featuring over $80,000 in upgrades in the gated Riverside Oaks community of Sanford, Florida. Situated on a north facing corner lot with n
Active
Details for 3393 Bluff Oak Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$589,990.00 ($194.52 / sqft )

3393 Bluff Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3033 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381065
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ruby Margaret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find your perfect sanctuary at 3393 Bluff Oak Lane! This exquisitely enhanced Toll Brothers Wilmot Farmhouse model stands as a testament to quality construction, built in 2022 with 2,226 square feet o
Active
Details for 1605 Polk Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
$569,000.00 ($137.61 / sqft )

1605 Polk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395134
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Steven Ritz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect true 5 bedroom abode youve been waiting for also has 4 full baths and a great layout for a large family or multi generational household with 3,138 sq ft AND an oversized 3 car garage with
Active
Details for 900 Locust Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
$550,000.00 ($117.15 / sqft )

900 Locust Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4695 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365065
  2. Provided by CMI REALTY
  3. Contact Derek Carmichael
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this rare historic gem in the heart of Sanford! Offering 4,695 sq ft, this expansive 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home is filled with charm, character, and endless potential. A true blank c
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$545,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.66 acres
  1. MLSID: O6280373
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Lora King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Secluded ranchette lot near everything with 7+\ buildable acres. Excellent opportunity for single family residential homesite within the highly desirable suburban seminole county market near lake mar
Active
Details for 209 5th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$499,999.00 ($134.52 / sqft )

209 5th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393728
  2. Provided by PETRA WORLDWIDE
  3. Contact Donna Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a piece of history with this 1901 Queen Anne Victorian beauty. Spanning nearly 4,000 square feet, this five bedroom, four and a half bath residence is significantly larger than comparable hi
Wade M. Berlin