Searching on:
- School = Hernando High
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$212,000.00 ($121.56 / sqft )
27197 Simona Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1744 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- Contact Fabi Sandow
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***** PRICE IMPROVEMENT*****Location! Location! Location! ~ **Not in a Flood Zone, No HOA, No CDD** ~ FENCED ~ LARGE BACKYARD ~ NO CARPET ~ Come take a look at this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 c
$23,000.00
Wickshire Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by MYREALTY 2 LLC
- Contact Stephanie Ottar-Gieder
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Almost one full acre in the highly sought after Ridge Manor Estate! This oversized corner lot offers extra space for living, privacy, and recreation all at once. Bring your vision whether you want ro
- 1