Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hialeah Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
$3,250,000.00

8015 98th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26018119
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Active
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
$560,000.00 ($435.46 / sqft )

5465 27th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007693
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Active
Details for 1765 41st Street Unit 2d, Hialeah, FL 33012
$420,000.00 ($338.16 / sqft )

1765 41st Street Unit 2d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009366
  2. Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated townhouse that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms, this home has been completely remodeled wit
Active
Details for 2760 62nd Place 203, Hialeah, FL 33016
$250,000.00

2760 62nd Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10508927
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully kept condo. No age restrictions. Freshly painted. Clean. In move in condition. New water heater in 2026. New a/c in 2021. Newer refrigerator, stove, washer, dryer. Conveniently located in
Active
Details for 8851 119th Street 2222-2, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33018
$2,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

8851 119th Street 2222-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012550
  2. Provided by Gator Residential Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8851 119th Street Apt 4203, Hialeah, FL 33018
$2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

8851 119th Street Apt 4203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018683
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. pacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit featuring a large living room and separate family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaini
Active
Details for 6715 26th Drive 101-6, Hialeah, FL 33016
$2,200.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

6715 26th Drive 101-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001835
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright corner unit located in the gated community of Lago Grande. This first floor residence overlooks a tranquil lake, offering a peaceful setting and plenty of natural light. The primar
Wade M. Berlin