Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hiawassee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2235 Wautoma Place, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$390,000.00 ($198.98 / sqft )

2235 Wautoma Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390653
  2. Provided by AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Agnesi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Home! Come see this new construction 3 bedroom two bath, concrete block home with 2 car garage. Quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Laminate floors throughout the living areas w
Active
Listing Details for 2423 Locke Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$380,000.00 ($111.93 / sqft )

2423 Locke Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148918
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Odette Bartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious 5 bedroom home in the heart of Orlando: Offering incredible versatility and comfort! This property features a generous floor plan with a beautiful blend of modern updates and cozy charm, pe
Active
Details for 1843 Bramblewood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$375,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

1843 Bramblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358478
  2. Provided by ROI HOMES
  3. Contact Darrin McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! Newly Remodeled Gem Wont Last Long! Dont wait this fully remodeled home at 1843 Bramblewood Dr., Orlando, FL 32818 is ready for its new owner! Every detail has been upgraded for mo
Active
Details for 1801 Gumwood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$364,997.00 ($153.81 / sqft )

1801 Gumwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2373 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405404
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youre searching for a single story home with a private pool near Downtown Orlando, 1801 Gumwood Ct. checks every box. Step inside to discover a move in ready interior with no carpet, featuring dura
Active
Details for 6142 Tebbetts Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$359,000.00 ($139.96 / sqft )

6142 Tebbetts Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389928
  2. Provided by BENSHIRE REALTY
  3. Contact Beerly Bruno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fantastic opportunity for a first time homebuyer or savvy investor! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home offers a comfortable and functional l
Active
Details for 1411 Powers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$249,900.00 ($17.49 / sqft )

1411 Powers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 14292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354503
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home that offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to discover an inviting open layout featuring tile and vi
Active
Details for 1025 Hiawassee Road 2226, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$125,000.00 ($199.36 / sqft )

1025 Hiawassee Road 2226 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332409
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rafael Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice first floor unit, 1 Bedroom , 1 Bath, balcony. Excellent ubication!! This condo is close to everywhere, principal highways 408, I 4, shopping centers, markets, parks, Valencia College, Universal
Active
Details for 1826 Mulberrywood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$2,275.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1826 Mulberrywood Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402668
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This fantastic 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in!this property features a comfortable layout with well apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with l
Active
Details for 1303 Charles Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$2,200.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1303 Charles Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718583
  2. Provided by MIAMI HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Vladimir Kovrizhnykh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully upgraded home featuring a spacious living room and abundant natural light with a skylight. Large laundry room with extra storage. Three generously sized bedrooms. NEW appliances. Great location
Wade M. Berlin