Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hillcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 601 Ridgewood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,799,000.00 ($333.58 / sqft )

601 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370285
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Beth Hobart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
Active
Details for 186 Lewis Griffin Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$1,400,000.00

186 Lewis Griffin Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6394118
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Williams LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With valuable R 1C zoning and LDR land use supporting up to 5 homes an acre, this 9.98 acre property at 186 Lewis Griffin Rd is primed for immediate residential development in one of Lake Wales most r
Active
Details for 2424 Burns Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$1,125,000.00 ($394.74 / sqft )

2424 Burns Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.36 acres
  1. MLSID: L4957741
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tonya Regan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Key Weststyle home on more than 6 acres with beautifully landscaped grounds and travertine flooring throughout. This one story layout offers an open floor plan, granite countertops, gas range, walk in
Active
Details for 623 Jackson Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$850,000.00 ($332.03 / sqft )

623 Jackson Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403923
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Caroline Fiore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of Thornton Park, one of Orlando's most sought after and walkable neighborhoods, this four story Brownstones residence offers a rare combination of architectural character, ref
Active
Details for 1 Eola Drive 1, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$815,000.00 ($369.62 / sqft )

1 Eola Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405434
  2. Provided by SOTERA LIVING
  3. Contact Lisa D'Orazio LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at Lake Eolas most desirable address, One South Eola is an exceptional residence offering an unmatched blend of walkability, style, and urban convenience. Set within just 22 low rise units, th
Active
Details for 1938 Highland Park Drive S, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$749,000.00 ($154.82 / sqft )

1938 Highland Park Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4838 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903135
  2. Provided by WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.
  3. Contact Christopher Gravel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity in the quaint Village of Highland Park, one of Floridas oldest and most charming, incorporated communities. This extensively renovated estate combines timeless elegance wit
Active
Details for 260 Osceola Avenue 709, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$699,900.00 ($349.95 / sqft )

260 Osceola Avenue 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349202
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Audra Wilks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury high rise living in the heart of downtown Orlando. Discover the ultimate urban lifestyle in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condominium at Star Tower Orlando, one of downtown
Active
Details for 1415 Amelia Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$575,000.00 ($295.48 / sqft )

1415 Amelia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1946 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387960
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Timothy W Boon, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 1 bed 1 bath units. Living with brick fireplace, dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room large bedroom a shared rear yard, and super cute fr
Active
Details for 150 Robinson Street 802, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$550,000.00 ($398.26 / sqft )

150 Robinson Street 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1381 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396999
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Patricia Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A statement in style at The VUE, Residence #802. Step into a residence that feels more like a curated editorial home than simply a condo. This one of a kind corner loft at The VUE offers a rare expres
Active
Details for 101 Eola Drive 1207, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$549,900.00 ($316.58 / sqft )

101 Eola Drive 1207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350528
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Gregory Fleischman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated downtown living in this exceptional, meticulously maintained PENTHOUSE residence at 101 Eola Condominiums. Long term owner occupied, this home showcases true pride of ownership and
Wade M. Berlin