Searching on:
- School = Hillsborough
- Listing Status = Active
$3,999,999.00
414 - 418 Emily Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Where the future is being built. Have you ever imagined owning an entire block? This is a ground floor opportunity in one of Tampas fastest evolving dis
$3,999,999.00 ($496.77 / sqft )
414 & 418 Emily + 167408-0000 Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 8052 sqft
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Prime Corner Lots in the Heart of Tampa Location. Location. Location. Just minutes from everything: 7 minutes to Armature Works, 8 minutes to The Straz C
$3,000,000.00 ($489.08 / sqft )
319 Frances Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6134 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jon Fincher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This masterfully crafted custom sanctuary by the award winning GILK firm represents the absolute realization of modern luxury within the historic heart of Tampa Heights. The residence is a masterfully
$2,249,999.00
414 Emily Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Be in the Knowand the Now! Right in the heart of the Robles Park Village Redevelopment, this nearly half acre parcel offers the kind of opportunity devel
$2,249,999.00
418 Emily Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Location, location, location. 7min from Armature Works, 8min, from the Straz, 8min from Downtown Ybor, 9min from Raymond James Stadium, 11min from Tampa
$2,249,999.00 ($469.14 / sqft )
414 Emily Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4796 sqft
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
Description
$1,979,000.00 ($420.44 / sqft )
2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4707 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Scott Wolfe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
$1,800,000.00 ($401.88 / sqft )
314 North Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4479 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Kamilla Altunyan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. This stunning California inspired home offers UNOBSTRUCTED views of the Hillsborough River & Epps Park with 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full ba
$1,749,999.00 ($537.47 / sqft )
418 Emily Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3256 sqft
- Provided by SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- Contact Myonitra Faulk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Be in the Know and the Now! Located in the heart of the Robles Park Village Redevelopment, this nearly half acre parcel offers an exceptional opportunit
$1,699,000.00 ($219.85 / sqft )
2806 Tampa Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 18
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 7728 sqft
- Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
- Contact Eddie Serralles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 5 Parcels | Tampa Heights Development Opportunity Discover a rare income producing property in the heart of Tampa Heights, one of the citys most vibrant and fastest growing neighborhoods. Just minute