Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Holmes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2840 128th Avenue, Miami, FL 33175
$2,389,000.00 ($376.58 / sqft )

2840 128th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6344 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006649
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your majestic dream Estate in prestigious JG Head Farms located on a 30,492 sq FT lot. This exceptional one story upgraded 6 bedroom, 7 bath home provides generous space for both comfortable
Active
Details for 114 Highway 90, Bonifay, FL 32425
$1,900,000.00 ($126.65 / sqft )

114 Highway 90 More Like This

  1. Approx. 15002 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 753976
  2. Provided by Watersound Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Overview: Economy Lodge Bonifay Discover a prime commercial opportunity with the Economy Lodge in Bonifay, FL. This 37 room hotel strategically sits at the crossroads of Highway 90 and
Active
Details for 3356 Fl 79  , Bonifay, FL 32425
$1,590,000.00

3356 Fl 79 More Like This

  1. Approx. 110.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789335
  2. Provided by W Douglas Harris Broker
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 110 acres lakefront property, over 3800 feet of waterfront and 1400 feet of State Road 79 frontage. Residential and commercial possibilites. One hour from Panama City Beach. Approximately 80 acres upl
Active
Details for 3292 2nd Avenue, Bonifay, FL 32425
$849,000.00 ($602.98 / sqft )

3292 2nd Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1408 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.77 acres
  1. MLSID: 781155
  2. Provided by World Impact Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained, income producing RV park situated on just under 6 acres of beautifully treed land featuring mature pecan, sycamore, and oak trees. The property offers 23 RV sites, each
Active
Details for 1991 Waukesha Street, Bonifay, FL 32425
$780,000.00 ($92.11 / sqft )

1991 Waukesha Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 8468 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: 788710
  2. Provided by 850 Sunshine Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is KEY , this large commercial property is less than a mile from the I10 exit in Bonifay Fl. At the present time this property has 3 active business's (tenant's). A Restaurant, Liquor Store
Active
Details for 1222 144th Court, Miami, FL 33184
$738,000.00

1222 144th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551296
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged to illustrate potential. Beautiful one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage and a welcoming foyer. Enjoy an open floor plan wit
Active
Details for Parcel B Hwy 177a, Bonifay, FL 32425
$335,000.00

Parcel B Hwy 177a More Like This

  1. Approx. 33.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 778207
  2. Provided by Barbee Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There's ordinary land, and then there's estate land. This is estate land. 33.2 acres of wooded privacy with mature live oaks, open clearings, and multiple homesite options, offering the feel of a priv
Active
Details for 2695 Marian Drive, Bonifay, FL 32425
$299,797.00 ($87.30 / sqft )

2695 Marian Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779859
  2. Provided by Bettie's Country Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!!! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home spans an impressive 3,434 square feet and offers a perfect blend of comfort and recreation. Nestled by Dogwood Lake, it features a 65 foo
Active
Details for 1971 Lewis Lane, Bonifay, FL 32425
$297,000.00 ($219.03 / sqft )

1971 Lewis Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 787984
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice well kept home on a large private lot. A modest 3 bedroom home that has been very well taken care. Newly remodeled main bathroom as well as newer Kitchen cabinets and bar counter. Spacious l
Active
Details for 2277 Highway 173, Bonifay, FL 32425
$280,000.00 ($116.09 / sqft )

2277 Highway 173 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.40 acres
  1. MLSID: 789372
  2. Provided by Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located less than a mile from Bonifay, this property offers the perfect mix of convenience and quiet country charm. Enjoy a peaceful pond, two pole barns (including an RV setup with water & electric),
Wade M. Berlin