Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Howard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$12,642,000.00

3955 44th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.07 acres
  1. MLSID: OM686365
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t
Active
Details for 6025 115th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$7,800,000.00 ($722.69 / sqft )

6025 115th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10793 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.19 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719748
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Marco Mariti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the elite equestrian. Boa
Active
Details for 2201 21st Street, OCALA, FL 34475
$6,000,000.00

2201 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.81 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721652
  2. Provided by LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Linda Siemens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 150 unit town home parcel. Shovel ready, site plan and engineering permits in hand. Located in the West Oak Village, Ocala Florida. A 2300 unit masterplan community with 368 occupied apartments, anoth
Active
Details for 4026 85th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
$3,875,000.00 ($492.00 / sqft )

4026 85th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7876 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: OM702736
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on the challenging 15th green of the Golden Ocala Golf Course, this stunning estate offers breathtaking views of the course, bridge, and pond. A circular driveway with pavers and a fountain we
Active
Details for 6140 145th Avenue Road, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$3,450,000.00 ($547.27 / sqft )

6140 145th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6304 sqft
  4. Approx. 31.80 acres
  1. MLSID: OM703863
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Beckie Cantrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 31+ acre farm sits in the heart of the farm preservation area of NW Marion County. The property consists of 2 parcels giving the buyer the option to keep whole or sell one of the parcels
Active
Details for Corner Of N Main St And 53rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$1,900,000.00

Corner Of N Main St And 53rd Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.45 acres
  1. MLSID: GC525838
  2. Provided by RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jahan Rajaee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great business zoning on this large corner lot for a variety of uses.
Active
Details for 601 Ridgewood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,799,000.00 ($333.58 / sqft )

601 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370285
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Beth Hobart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
Active
Details for 1145 63rd Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,699,000.00 ($315.33 / sqft )

1145 63rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5388 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.24 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717176
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the prestigious gated equestrian community of Saddlebrook, this exceptional 6.24 acre estate offers a rare blend of refined residential living and a lifestyle tailored to equestrian ent
Active
Details for 4925 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
$1,399,000.00 ($504.33 / sqft )

4925 Us Highway 441 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485434
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: 7.9 Acre Business Flex Site. This expansive, fully cleared parcel offers unmatched versatility with B4 zoning. It features a secure perimeter with multiple strategic access points fo
Active
Details for 4245 110th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,200,000.00 ($775.19 / sqft )

4245 110th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM704566
  2. Provided by REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Bernal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunshine State Equestrian Dream Prime Location & Endless Potential in Ocala Florida Marion County Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Floridas horse country! Nestled in the rapidly
Wade M. Berlin