Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Howell L. Watkins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2415 Casas De Marbella Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$40,000,000.00 ($2,447.23 / sqft )

2415 Casas De Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16345 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008666
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A singular expression of modern serenity and architectural mastery, ORO SATORI is a newly constructed waterfront estate set on over one acre within an exclusive gated enclave of only four residences.
Active
Details for 13101 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$19,995,000.00 ($1,235.25 / sqft )

13101 Monet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 16187 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001321
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to own one of the finest Estate Homes in Frenchman's Creek. Located on a double lot of over 1 acre with amazing views of water and golf down the entire length of the 17th hole on
Active
Details for 2927 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$19,950,000.00 ($1,668.06 / sqft )

2927 Rhone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 11960 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019572
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional expression of modern luxury, this to be built new construction estate offers an unparalleled lifestyle defined by scale, sophistication, and seamless indoor outdoor living imagined by
Active
Details for 13249 Rolling Green Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$15,900,000.00 ($1,825.28 / sqft )

13249 Rolling Green Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8711 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11141114
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience next level luxury home built by Cherry Luxury Homes in North Palm Beach's/Juno Beach newest Intracoastal residence. This new construction signature residence offers bespoke design and the
Active
Details for 712 Ocean Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$15,300,000.00 ($1,925.74 / sqft )

712 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148701
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise is found at Seven Hundred Ocean, an exclusive gated oceanfront community located along one of the most desirable luxury stretches of Ocean Drive in Juno Beach. Set on a rare 0.45 acre oceanfr
Active
Details for 14646 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$12,750,000.00 ($1,512.10 / sqft )

14646 Watermark Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8432 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167332
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXQUISITE Custom Waterfront Estate built in 2015 offers the finest quality construction. Built by award winning Couture homes this residence features poured concrete on both levels and premiere Anders
Active
Details for 2162 Radnor Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$11,495,000.00 ($1,378.46 / sqft )

2162 Radnor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8339 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008382
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located directly on the East side of the Intracoastal Waterway with no fixed bridges and in a unique "No Wake Zone" between Donald Ross Road and PGA Blvd., this 2021 built contemporary estate home off
Active
Details for 636 Hermitage Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$10,995,000.00 ($1,018.72 / sqft )

636 Hermitage Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10793 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169749
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in the prestigious Frenchman's Reserve Country Club perfectly positioned on one of the most coveted lots in the estate section with sweeping water and gol
Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$10,800,000.00 ($1,186.81 / sqft )

11288 Teach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149404
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Active
Details for 1155 Lake House Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$9,995,000.00 ($1,848.87 / sqft )

1155 Lake House Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5406 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160932
  2. Provided by Reback Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning golf course estate provides a 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom 5,406 sq.ft. beautiful custom built residence overlooking the 9th fairway with only a short walk to the Club. Featuring the talented
Wade M. Berlin