Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Hunter\'s Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,900,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

17904 Cachet Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6465 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445196
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Kella McCaskill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Active
Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,250,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

18008 Pinnacle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487975
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
Active
Details for 10102 Deercliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,049,000.00 ($208.22 / sqft )

10102 Deercliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497684
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Fadia Bazzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
Active
Details for 17905 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$850,000.00 ($191.53 / sqft )

17905 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490112
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
Active
Details for 17890 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$850,000.00 ($192.92 / sqft )

17890 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423528
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
Active
Details for 17888 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$815,000.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

17888 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501070
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta custom built pool home, located in the gated Enclave Village of Arbor Greene in highly desirable New Tam
Active
Details for 18046 Cozumel Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$810,000.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

18046 Cozumel Isle Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504033
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Priti Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of space and waterfront convenience in this newly renovated, move in ready home. Located in the 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles, this 6 bedroom residence
Active
Details for 10235 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$799,900.00 ($157.03 / sqft )

10235 Estuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505563
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Steve Eckhardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the exclusive gated village of Estuary within Arbor Greene, this Inland Homes Hermitage floor plan sits on a premium conservation homesite an
Active
Details for 17923 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$759,000.00 ($168.55 / sqft )

17923 Arbor Greene Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485942
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated! Take advantage of this great opportunity to purchase this elegant Hannah Bartoletta custom home located in the exclusive gated Encl
Active
Details for 9207 Meadow Lane Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$755,000.00 ($195.44 / sqft )

9207 Meadow Lane Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3863 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496673
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Amjid Hussain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe
Wade M. Berlin