Searching on:
- School = Hutchison Beach
- Listing Status = Active
$14,000,000.00
000 Clara Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 124.00 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
$8,900,000.00 ($2,578.22 / sqft )
11930 Panama City Beach Parkway More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3452 sqft
- Approx. 13.82 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 60 lot RV Park is nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, conveniently located this established business has room to expand 40 more RV lots
$6,295,000.00 ($1,051.97 / sqft )
13401 Oleander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 5984 sqft
- Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- back on the Market and ready for the Summer, fully booked. Looking for the right Gulf Front Beach Home, you just found it in this Majestic New Gulf Front Home on Oleander Drive, this Fabulous Beach Ho
$6,100,000.00 ($125.16 / sqft )
415 Richard Jackson Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 48737 sqft
- Approx. 2.86 acres
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Strategically positioned with high visibility at the lighted intersection of Hutchison Boulevard (Middle Beach Road) and Richard Jackson Boulevard. Adjacent FDOT AADT counts of +/ 22,000 & +/ 44,500.
$5,299,000.00 ($963.46 / sqft )
13003 Oleander Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 5500 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Ultimate Gulf Front Escape on Oleander Drive Nestled along a pristine stretch of sugar white sand, 13003 Oleander Drive embodies the pinnacle of Gulf front luxury. Here, emerald waters, endless
$4,950,000.00 ($383.25 / sqft )
16901 Pc Bch Parkway More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 12916 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Premier location! OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH ACCEPTABLE TERMS. Currently the first and second floors are available for owner occupancy. The property also has an additional lot that is included i
$4,900,000.00 ($470.43 / sqft )
11832 Front Beach Road More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 10416 sqft
- Provided by RC Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking to be on Front Beach Road between two active hub roads of Panama City Beach, Alf Coleman & Richard Jackson Blvd. This property has so much potential for future development with over half an a
$4,750,000.00 ($1,271.75 / sqft )
16525 Front Beach Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 3735 sqft
- Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to uninterrupted Gulf of Mexico views, step onto your private balcony, and hear nothing but waves. 16525 Front Beach Road is a fully furnished, turnkey beachfront home offering 50 feet of pris
$4,450,000.00 ($396.15 / sqft )
14501 Panama City Beach Parkway More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 11233 sqft
- Approx. 3.67 acres
- Provided by Graham & Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Former Restaurant with excellent visibility to PCB Pkwy. Built in 2021 with 153 Parking spaces on 3.67 acres.
$3,810,000.00 ($575.53 / sqft )
13308-10 Front Beach Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 14
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 6620 sqft
- Provided by Local Insight Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience luxurious coastal living in this newly constructed duplex, each unit boasting 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths. The first floor features a recreation room with an efficiency kitchen, 2 bedrooms, an